800mMnner1100x335.jpg

Die Abteilungsleitung

 

Platzhalter 

 Oliver Voigt
 Abteilungsleiter

Susan

Susan Radke
 Kassenwartin
 

Konsti

Konstantin Kerner auch Körner
Stellvertretender Abteilungsleiter

Jan

Jan Lewin
 Kassenwart

 

 

Die Trainer

 AK 15, U18, U20 und Erwachsene

    

Andre

André Nehring
Trainer
Trainer seit 2008

Platzhalter

Nadja Käther
 
 

Konsti

Konstantin Körner
Vertriebsleiter
Trainer seit 2000

Simon

Simon Krause-Solberg
Lehrer
Trainer seit 2007

Nico

Nico Gölnitz
Freiberufler
Trainer seit 2012

Michael

Michael Schild
 
 

Jahrgang 2003 (U14) 

   

Stoffel

Christopher Bickmann
selbstständig
Trainer seit 1987
 

Lukas

Lukas Tretau
Student
Trainer seit 2008
 
 

Jahrgang 2004 (U14)

   

Phillip

Phillip Witthöft
Promotionsstudent
Trainer seit 2008

Paula

Paula Johns
Schülerin
Trainerin seit 2015

Helen

Helen Clapham
Studentin
Trainerin seit 2004
 

Susan

Susan Radke
 Geografin
Trainerin seit 2000
 

Jahrgang 2005 (U12) 

   

Jan

Jan
Polizist
Trainer seit 2008
 

Wiebke

Wiebke Ohrenberg
Studentin 
Trainerin seit 2016
 

 

Jahrgang 2006 (U12)

   

Platzhalter

Imke Radde
 Erzieherin
Trainerin seit 2005
 

Platzhalter

Laura Eddelbüttel
 Schülerin
Trainerin seit 2016
 

Max

Max Bastians
 Student
Trainer seit 2016
 

Jahrgang 2007 (U12)

   

Claudia

Claudia Schnesner
 Studienkoordination
Trainerin seit 2013
 

Platzhalter

Caroline Loose
 Studentin
Trainerin seit 2016
 
 

Jahrgang 2008 (U10) 

   

Platzhalter

Daniel Witthöft
Student
Trainer seit 2016
 

Platzhalter

Tanja Koeppel
Reiseverkehrskauffrau
Trainerin seit 2013
 

Niklas

Niklas Diers
Student
Trainer seit 2013
 

Jahrgang 2009 (U10)

   

Christine

Christine Plumeyer
Studentin
Trainerin seit 2013
 

Bjarne

Bjarne Kieckbusch
Schüler
Trainer seit 2015
 

Christel

Christel Osei
Schülerin
Trainerin seit 2016
 

Jedermann-Zehnkampf

   

 

Claudia Schnesner
Studienkoordination
Trainerin seit 2015

 

Enrico Merzdorf
 
 

 

Maria Mihhailova
 Chemisch-technische Assistentin
 Trainerin seit 2005
 

Organisation

Platzhalter 

Dr. Anne Gnauk
Wettkampforganisation

Platzhalter 

Margrit Beyer
Verkaufsorganisation

Felix

Felix Lunne
Wettkampforganisation
Trainer seit 2005