800mMnner1100x335.jpg

100m

200m

Jutta Stöck 1966 11,5 sec
Stephanie Thumann 2009 11,78 sec
Gudrun Lenze 1963 11,7 sec
Annegret Affeldt 1979 11,7 sec
Anika Ahrens 1999 12,02sec
Sinja Florczak 2010 12,03sec
Silke Nahler 1990 12,08sec
Nadja Käther 2010 12,13 sec
Hilke Thymm 1958 11,9 sec
Christa Striezel 1972 11,9 sec
Babett Fuchs 1991 12,15sec
Karin Schneider 1964 12,0 sec
Gudrun Wengler 1972 12,0 sec
Céline Miroir 2001 12,25sec
Andrea Decker 1986 12,26sec
Stephanie Thumann 2009 23,92 sec
Anika Ahrens 1999 24,30sec
Jutta Stöck 1966 24,1 sec
Annegret Affeldt 1980 24,59sec
Helga Henning 1966 24,4 sec
Nadja Käther 2010 24,64sec
Andrea Decker 1987 24,66sec
Silke Nahler 1990 24,73sec
Gudrun Wengler 1972 24,5 sec
Gesa Thiele-Hilbig 1981 24,5 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 24,7 sec
Céline Miroir 2002 24,99sec
Marie-Louise Remling 1977 24,8 sec
Christa Striezel 1972 24,9 sec
Gabriele Lamp 1978 24,9 sec

400m

800m

Anika Ahrens 1999 53,06sec
Helga Henning 1966 54,1 sec
Andrea Decker 1960 54,61sec
Karoline Hagen 2004 55,11sec
Heike Oehme 1991 56,31sec
Marie-Louise Remling 1977 56,2 sec
Gesa Thiele-Hilbig 1981 56,6 sec
Céline Miroir 2001 56,46sec
Lisa Lewin 2007 56,76sec
Astrid Bartels 1990 57,13sec
Annalena Meyer 2008 57,17 sec
Elke Beermann 1971 57,1 sec
Sandra Rehder 1991 57,69sec
Susanne Rehder 1982 57,82sec
Petra Jürgensen 1975 57,7 sec
Heike Oehme 1991 2:03,35min
Petra Jürgensen 1977 2:05,49min
Astrid Bartels 1990 2:07,75min
Julia Lange 2004 2:08,18min
Marie-Louise Remling 1977 2:09,4 min
Susanne Gaertner 1979 2:09,79min
Helga Henning 1967 2:10,2 min
Jutta Hassler 1971 2:11,79min
Kristina Terheiden 1990 2:13,77min
Andrea Decker 1986 2:13,8 min
Anika Ahrens 1997 2:14,39min
Mareile Kitzel 2011 2:14,58min
Meike Wirdemann 1990 2:14,76min
Carolin Wendel 2008 2:15,04min
Annemarie Dworaczek 2009 2:15,81min

1500m

3000m

Heike Oehme 1991 4:14,64min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Julia Lange 2008 4:21:73min
Astrid Bartels 1991 4:24,54min
Susanne Bennett 1982 4:26,06min
Meike Wirdemann 1990 4:29,32min
Jutta Hassler 1971 4:40,99min
Carolin Wendel 2009 4:41,41min
Katharina Josenhans 2012 4:45,66min
Ute Gelhaar 1978 4:47,7 min
Petra Fischer 1982 4:50,41min
Linn Ladewig 2012 4:50,67min
Petra Jürgensen 1975 4:50,8 min
Kirsten Nachtigall 1996 4:52,17min
Sabine Kruska 1990 4:52,75min
Inga Westphalen 1979 4:53,7 min
Meike Wirdemann 1990 9:13,44min
Susanne Bennett 1982 9:26,65min
Heike Oehme 1991 9:29,88min
Julia Lange 2009 9:39,48min
Petra Jürgensen 1976 9:55,4 min
Katharina Josenhans 2012 10:14,08min
Sabine Kruska 1990 10:15,3 min
Ute Gelhaar 1978 10:20,8 min
Sandra Hamann 1991 10:29,0 min
Kirsten Nachtigall 1997 10:29,31min
Linn Ladewig 2012 10:34,14min
Carolin Wendel 2011 10:39,22min
Verena Schröter 1995 10:39,3 min
Maria Nunner 1984 10:41,93min
Anouk Brose 2016 10:47,73min

5000m

10000m

Susanne Bennett 1984 17:09,1 min
Kirsten Nachtigall 1996 17:29,24min
Imke Schmidt 2008 17:36,77min
Katharina Josenhans 2011 17:41,49min
Sandra Hamann 1990 17:50,59min
Verena Schröter 1995 18:19,2 min
Maria Nunner 1983 18:55,2 min
Berrin Otto 2011 19:00,21min
Irina Berenfeldt 1994 20:30,1 min
Ursula Timm 1980 20:37,4 min
Traute von Rutkowski 1985 21:42,8 min
Karin Moritz-Piel 1982 23:42,9 min
Dorothea Kause 1978 24:44,8 min
Kirsten Nachtigall 1996 35:51,3 min
Susanne Bennett 1981 37:18,8 min
Maria Nunner 1983 38:17,0 min
Ursula Timm 1980 41:28,2 min
Traute von Rutkowski 1985 44:29,9 min
Henriette Stamm 1995 48:50,5 min

Halbmarathon

Marathon

Kirsten Nachtigall 2001 1:19:25 Std
Jutta Glöde 2009 1:26:22 Std
Katharina Josenhans 2011 1:27,15 Std
Lea Meiser 1997 1:45:55 Std
Claudia Braumann 1996 1:47:10 Std
Elfriede Wohlenberg 1995 1:56:27 Std
Kirsten Nachtigall 2001 2:50:10 Std
Maria Nunner 1984 3:05:17 Std
Jutta Glöde 2009 3:09:23 Std
Kathrin Schroettke 2008 3:14:01 Std
Traute von Rutkowski 1987 3:25:42 Std
Bärbel Getz 1989 3:27:55 Std
Lea Meiser 2001 3:40:19 Std
Jeannine Rathjen 1999 3:47:26 Std
(inoffizieller Weltrekord für Unterschenkelgelähmte)
Henriette Stamm 1990 4:07:23 Std
Doris Stoier 1985 4:13:59 Std

4x100m-Staffel

Schneider-Henning-Paetow-Stöck 1966 46,3 sec
Schwenecke-Affeldt-A.Baganz-Striezel 1979 46,98sec
Hübner-Horn-Koberg-Herzog 1971 47,0 sec
Paetow-Stock-Hüttenrauch-Lenze 1983 47,2 sec
S.Gülck-G.Gülck-Röbke-Herzog 1970 47,3 sec
Schwenecke-Affeldt-Peinemann-Thiele Hilbig 1980 47,5 sec
Staehr-Nowad-G.Thiele-Striezel 1977 47,5 sec
Paetow-Henning-Hüttenrauch-Schneider 1965 47,7 sec
Lamp-Seeger-Horn-Striezel 1972 47,8 sec
Staehr-Lamp-Thiele-Striezel 1976 47,8 sec
Paetow-Stöck-Schneider-Koch 1964 47,9 sec
Röbke-Hassler-Diekhoff-Herzog 1969 47,9 sec
Senczek-Wengler-Koberg-Lamp 1973 47,9 sec
Staehr-Wengler-Koberg-Striezel 1974 48,0 sec
Staehr-Wengler-Lamp-Striezel 1975 48,0 sec

4x400m-Staffel

Miroir-Filipowicz-Klockmann-Ahrens 2000 3:47,84min
Diekhoff-Thiele Hilbig-Decker-Bartels 1986 3:48,23min
G.Thiele-Jürgensen-Staehr-Remling 1977 3:48,8 min
Braumann-Filipowicz-Göhlich-Ahrens 1996 3:51,57min
Kuper-Dölling-Thiele Hilbig-S.Thiele 1983 3:51,6 min
Remling-Thiele-Staehr-Jürgensen 1976 3:51,7 min
Filipowicz-Ahrens-Lautenschlager-Miroir 1997 3:52,08min
Bartels-Berthold-Thiele-Thiele Hilbig 1985 3:52,70min
Miroir-Meyer-Reichenbach-Lewin 2008 3:52,84min
Lange-Becker-Wendel-Lewin 2007 3:53,53min
van Wickern-Bartels-Westphalen-Thiele Hilbig 1984 3:54,22min
Ahrens-Filipowicz-Braumann-Thiam 1995 3:54,23min
Lange-Schramm-Miroir-Ahrens 2003 3:55,35min
Ahrens-Paetow-Braumann-Filipowicz 1994 3:56,21min
Schwenecke-S.Thiele-Thiele Hilbig-Gaertner 1980 3:56,2 min

3x800m-Staffel

Dworaczek-Wendel-Lange 2009 6:41,25min
Wendel-Lewin-Lange 2008 6:43,94min
Remling-Gelhaar-Jürgensen 1976 6:43,7 min
Lange-Gerdes-Gardyan 2016 6:45,15min
Remling-Jürgensen-Gaertner 1977 6:47,1 min
Decker-Westphalen-Bartels 1986 6:49,4 min
Bendfeld-Wendel-Kitzel 2011 6:51,14min
Wendel-Lewin-Lange 2004 6:54,93min
Vorpahl-Wirdemann-Bartels 1990 6:56,8 min
Wendel-Lewin-Lange 2007 6:59,02min
Kuper-Westphalen-Dölling 1983 7:00,90min
Westphalen-Rehder-Fischer 1982 7:01,51min
Gärtner-Hoffmann-Jürgensen 1975 7:02,4 min
v.Wickern-Westphalen-Decker 1987 7:06,38min
Kuper-van Wickern-Bartels 1984 7:07,3 min

100m-Hürden

400m-Hürden

Silke Nahler 1990 13,27sec
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Gudrun Gülck 1971 13,79sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1986 14,21sec
Gesa Thiele-Hilbig 1981 14,1 sec
Leonore Koch 1968 14,5 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1981 14,75sec
Maibritt Kretschmer 2012 14,85sec
Nira Marie Mählmann 2011 14,87sec
Gesa Bendfeld 2010 14,88sec
Frauke Richter 1987 14,90sec
Lisa Lewin 2006 14,99sec
Helga Weyer 1970 14,8 sec
Sabine Wosch 1973 14,9 sec
Elke Beermann 1970 15,0 sec
Ute Niendorf 1987 15,0 sec
Anika Ahrens 2000 56,30sec
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Gesa Thiele-Hilbig 1981 60,01sec
Lisa Lewin 2007 60,79sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 62,59sec
Elke Beermann 1971 62,6 sec
Kristina Klockmann 2000 62,89sec
Ilka Vierk 1990 64,03sec
Annalena Meyer 2008 64,17sec
Larissa Skarke 2011 64,60sec
Céline Miroir 1999 65,84sec
Ute Niendorf 1985 66,2 sec
Mirja Becker 2007 66,35sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 66,57sec
Marianne Schwenecke 1981 68,6 sec
Simone Paetow 1995 69,86sec

3.000m-Hindernis

 

Carolin Wendel 2010 11:34,58min
 

Hochsprung

Stabhochsprung

Daniela Rath 2008 1,86m
Stefanie Hühn 1986 1,84m
Jeanine Simon 2006 1,76m
Dorith Mählmann 1989 1,75m
Christine Veeser 1989 1,74m
Britta Hatje 1977 1,72m
Frauke Richter 1983 1,72m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 1,72m
Ute Niendorf 1985 1,72m
Silvia Mose 1972 1,70m
Sabine Wosch 1975 1,70m
Angela Dölling 1983 1,70m
Romy Wollstein 2009 1,70m
Mariam Thiam 1995 1,69m
Rita Kreß 1971 1,68m
Brigitte Meyer 1974 1,68m
Carolin Suckel 2004 3,50m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Silke Spohn 1998 3,20m
Jasmine Bennöhr 2012 3,20m
Andrea Haaß 2002 2,80m
Lisa Lewin 2003 2,80m
Petra Porbadnik 2006 2,80m
Eva Günther-Gräff 2010 2,80m
Kaja Möbs 2012 2,80m
Petra Johannsen 1998 2,70m
Rebecca Gercke 2000 2,70m
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 2,70m
Alena Dahncke 2012 2,60m
Frauke Richter 1997 2,50m
Tatjana Reinhardt 2011 2,50m
Stefanie Schlüter 1995 2,40m
Julia Lange 1999 2,40m
Carolin Wendel 2001 2,40m

Weitsprung

Dreisprung

Nadja Käther 2010 6,66m
Christa Herzog 1971 6,60m
Anika Leipold 2012 6,53m
Sinje Florczak 2011 6,46m
Babett Fuchs 1991 6,35m
Silke Nahler 1990 6,34m
Annegret Affeldt 1980 6,21m
Bärbel Palmie 1967 6,18m
Stefanie Hühn 1981 5,99m
Dorit Breul 1973 5,97m
Gudrun Lenze 1963 5,96m
Ute Niendorf 1987 5,93m
Jutta Stöck 1960 5,90m
Gabriele Lamp 1973 5,87m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 5,87m
Babett Fuchs 1990 12,76m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Miriam Müller 1992 11,38m
Anne-Katrin Otto 1991 10,59m
Simone Paetow 1994 10,54m
Jeanette Ngu 2009 10,31m
Svea Sabarowski 2009 10,16m
Janine Klug 1996 10,12m
Barnali Gupta 1994 9,60m
Kirsten Otto 1994 8,74m
Fanny Pockrandt 2009 8,62m
Rebecca Gercke 1997 8,12m

Kugelstoßen

Diskuswurf

Beate Göbe 1990 14,70m
Dorit Breul-Pahl 1965 13,60m
Petra Meyer 1978 12,87m
Gabriele Krause 1976 12,86m
Isabell Nimz 2011 12,78m
Laura Westermann 2012 12,78m
Jutta Nentwig 1973 12,70m
Petra Kuper 1983 12,59m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1986 12,47m
Ursula Diekhoff 1979 12,40m
Elisabeth Franke 1956 12,24m
Ina Rathsack 1959 12,24m
Gudrun Kapolke 1969 12,20m
Helga Capell-Köcher 1952 12,10m
Silke Drews 1974 11,96m
Manuela Alizadeh 1979 11,96m
Gudrun Kapolke 1959 49,34m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Petra Meyer 1981 48,40m
Ursula Diekhoff 1979 46,80m
Anne Prüßmann 1972 43,68m
Ina Rathsack 1955 42,80m
Wiebke Wagner 1958 42,48m
Ilse Kirsten 1972 40,84m
Elisabeth Lehmkuhl 1966 40,81m
Ingrid Wulff 1962 39,91m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 39.54m
Barbara Christian 1964 38,77m
Heidi Kattge 1954 38,71m
Renate Senczek 1973 38,38m
Sabine Wosch 1975 38,18m
Beate Göbe 1990 38,08m

Speerwurf

Hammerwurf

Sabine Wosch 1975 53,28m
Manuela Alizadeh 1979 48,48m
Petra Meyer 1981 48,40m
Petra Rivers 1971 47,27m
Ursula Garber 1966 46,76m
Heide Heyme 1967 46,48m
Jutta Nentwig 1973 46,94m
Katrin Schröder 2001 45,70m
Isabell Nimz 2011 45,59m
Laura Westermann 2011 44,63m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 43,67m
Gabriele Krause 1976 43,64m
Ursula Dührkopp 1961 42,67m
Mirja Becker 2003 42,50m
Ute Niendorf 1987 42,48m
Tara Rohlfing 2010 36,73m

Siebenkampf

 

Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 5394 Pkte
Ute Niendorf 1987 5015 Pkte
Gesa Bendfeld 2011 4930 Pkte
Angela Dölling 1983 4744 Pkte
Petra Küper 1983 4733 Pkte
Mariam Thiam 1995 4705 Pkte
Gesa Thiele-Hilbig 1971 4566 Pkte
Nira Marie Mählmann 2011 4561 Pkte
Frauke Richter 1963 4548 Pkte
Marlena Filipowicz 1997 4437 Pkte
Anika Ahrens 1994 4427 Pkte
Petra Kuper 1984 4321 Pkte
Marie-Sophie Frank 2012 4281 Pkte
Dorith Mählmann 1991 4256 Pkte