bannerferiencamp2.jpg

100m

200m

Egon Schein 1933 10,4 sec
Dieter Kehne 1966 10,4 sec
Siewert André 2009 10,65 sec
Achim Lamps 1982 10,71sec
Michael Otten 1963 10,5 sec
Heinz-Uwe Bordtheiser 1964 10,5 sec
Heiko Griese 1966 10,5 sec
Henning Mohr 2007 10,83sec
Marcus von Blottnitz 1985 10,84sec
Johannes Grossner 2004 10,84sec
Christian Ilunga 2012 10,85sec
Peter Fehring 1938 10,6 sec
Lutz Weyer 1961 10,6 sec
Hans-Georg Wawrzyn 1962 10,6 sec
Heinz Schumann 1966 10,6 sec
Bernd Trappe 1968 10,6 sec
Ulrich Höft 1971 10,6 sec
Thomas Reese 1972 10,6 sec
Robert Quaß 1988 10,6 sec
Heinz-Uwe Bordtheiser 1965 21,1 sec
Achim Lamps 1983 21,40sec
Thomas Reese 1972 21,3 sec
Egon Schein 1933 21,4 sec
Henning Mohr 2007 21,68sec
Johann Gutjahr 2007 21,76sec
Hans Nerlich 1969 21,80sec
Ulf Meyer 1980 21,80sec
Marcus von Blottnitz 1985 21,83sec
Egon Schein 1936 21,6 sec
Frank Krause 1990 21,87sec
Hans-Georg Wawrzyn 1962 21,7 sec
Heinz Schumann 1966 21,7 sec
Rainer Sonnenburg 1984 21,7 sec
Manfred Bock 1962 22,00sec
Christian Remus 2007 22,00sec
Michael Lange 1964 22,03sec

400m

800m

Klaus Dorau 1964 47,2 sec
Thomas Reese 1972 47,2 sec
Johann Gutjahr 2007 47,86sec
Michael Schulz 1991 48,04sec
Heinz-Uwe Bordtheiser 1965 48,0 sec
Peter Jansen 1965 48,1 sec
Achim Lamps 1983 48,1 sec
Peter Hoppe 1963 48,2 sec
Ulf Meyer 1980 48,2 sec
Jürgen Jaenisch 1963 48,3 sec
Kai Ihlenfeldt 1983 48,52sec
Frank Krause 1991 48,57sec
Lars Brechtel 1985 48,5 sec
Gerald Borchert 1987 48,73sec
Manfred Bock 1963 48,6 sec
Stephan Plätzer 1989 1:46,53min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Lars Brechtel 1981 1:47,76min
Christoph Meyer 1989 1:48,39min
Joachim v. Mitschke-Collande 1971 1:48,6 min
Dieter Lange 1967 1:48,9 min
Bernd Epler 1970 1:49,9 min
Erk Maasch 1966 1:50,0 min
Hans-Joachim Blatt 1960 1:50,1 min
Wilhelm-Rüdiger Böhme 1961 1:50,2 min
Alfred Pankow 1976 1:50,2 min
Gerhard Flomm 1959 1:50,4 min
Matthias Drey 1985 1:50,73min
Jürgen Sewekow 1959 1:51,2 min
Burkhardt Voß 1989 1:51,38min
Andreas Fischer 1988 1:51,71min

1000m

1500m

Christoph Meyer 1992 2:19,92min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Lars Brechtel 1985 2:20,37min
Stephan Plätzer 1989 2:20,85min
Erk Maasch 1965 2:22,8 min
Dieter Lange 1965 2:22,9 min
Udo-Jürgen Hennig 1968 2:23,7 min
Götz Verdieck 1987 2:23,7 min
Bernd Epler 1972 2:23,9 min
Jörn Klaus Wagner 1993 2:24,11min
Wolf-Jochen Schulte-Hillen 1965 2:24,0 min
Alfred Pankow 1976 2:24,2 min
Wolf-Ulrich Schneider 1982 2:24,2 min
Detlef Schwarz 1983 2:24,4 min
Hubert Rothärmel 1963 2:24,6 min
Marco Rohrer 1993 2:24,86min
Christoph Meyer 1992 3:37,84min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Lars Brechtel 1985 3:40,03min
Stephan Plätzer 1989 3:40,26min
Erk Maasch 1972 3:42,4 min
Wolfram Schmitz 1971 3:43,4 min
Andreas Fischer 1990 3:43,82min
Jörn Klaus Wagner 1994 3:44,12min
Dieter Lange 1967 3:44,9 min
Hans-Joachim Blatt 1960 3:45,0 min
Detlef Schwarz 1984 3:45,43min
Marco Rohrer 1993 3:46,34min
Götz Verdieck 1987 3:47,21min
Tim Hoenig 2016 3:47,24min
Jürgen Schmidt 1968 3:47,4 min
Frank Sonntag 1970 3:47,6 min

3000m

5000m

Andreas Fischer 1988 8:01,38min
Detlef Schwarz 1984 8:02,28min
Götz Verdieck 1987 8:02,6 min
Erk Maasch 1972 8:03,7 min
Wilhelm-Rüdiger Böhme 1961 8:06,0 min
Jürgen Schmidt 1969 8:09,0 min
Wolf-Ulrich Schneider 1980 8:10,0 min
Frank Sonntag 1972 8:11,5 min
Christoph Meyer 1994 8:12,41min
Heinz Böthling 1961 8:12,8 min
Alfred Pankow 1975 8:14,6 min
Karl-Heinz Paetow 1963 8:16,0 min
Udo-Jürgen Hennig 1968 8:16,4 min
Tim Hoenig 2016 8:16,49min
Hubert Rothärmel 1963 8:17,8 min
Detlef Schwarz 1984 13:47,46min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Erk Maasch 1972 13:59,8 min
Götz Verdieck 1988 14:03,44min
Dieter Lange 1971 14:06,0 min
Wolf-Ulrich Schneider 1983 14:06,8 min
Jürgen Schmidt 1969 14:10,8 min
Wilhelm-Rüdiger Böhme 1961 14:12,0 min
Frank Sonntag 1971 14:12,0 min
Karl-Heinz Paetow 1961 14:23,6 min
Klaus Rissmann 1962 14:24,0 min
Jörn Klaus Wagner 1993 14:27,66min
Michael Barkowski 1980 14:27,9 min
Alfred Pankow 1976 14:30,0 min
Wolfgang Fricke 1966 14:32,2 min
Joachim Daduna 1974 14:35,0 min

10000m

Halbmarathon

Detlef Schwarz 1988 29:29,02min
Wolf-Ulrich Schneider 1981 29:34,4 min
Michael Barkowski 1982 29:35,1 min
Karl-Heinz Paetow 1963 29:50,0 min
Frank Sonntag 1973 29:57,4 min
Wolfgang Fricke 1965 29:58,6 min
Jürgen Schmidt 1969 30:12,2 min
Klaus Werk 1975 30:15,4 min
Bernd-Joachim Deters 1978 30:20,8 min
Klaus Rissmann 1962 30:21,0 min
Joachim Daduna 1973 30:24,0 min
Dieter Lange 1971 30:31,0 min
Alfred Pankow 1975 30:28,4 min
Fabio Mathias 1996 30:42,39min
Matthias Struwe 1981 30:45,90min
Christian Natusch 1995 1:08:14 Std
Mourad Bekakcha 2012 1:08:36 Std
Christian Güssow 2007 1:08.50 Std
Ayk Meretzki 2008 1:09:30 Std
Fabio Mathias 1996 1:10:27 Std
Peter Smolinski 1993 1:10:56 Std
Lennart Jordan 2015 1:11:43 Std
Detlev Matzen 1993 1:11:53 Std
Phlipp Sprotte 2015 1:12:29 Std
Michael Winzer 1993 1:13:50 Std
Jens Tippner 2012 1:14:33 Std
Manfred Meyer-Justus 1990 1:15:39 Std
Holger True 1990 1:15:46 Std
Martin Rütze 2011 1:16:47 Std
Carlos Solana 2011 1:16:49 Std

Marathon

 

Joachim Daduna 1975 2:22:20 Std
Miroslav Cichocki 1988 2:23:48 Std
Karl-Heinz Paetow 1966 2:24:01 Std
Bernd Deters 1978 2:25:48 Std
Michael Barkowski 1980 2:26:40 Std
Wolfgang Fricke 1966 2:26:46 Std
Robert Olshausen 1984 2:26:48 Std
Matthias Struwe 1980 2:26:57 Std
Christian Güssow 2007 2:27:07 Std
Klaus Werk 1975 2:27:07 Std
Gerd-Ralph Reiske 1979 2:27,57 Std
Mourad Bekakcha 2012 2:28:13 Std
Klaus-Dieter Bracht 1978 2:28:49 Std
Karl-Heinz Möller 1986 2:29:09 Std
Dieter Wessoly 1977 2:30:49 Std
 

4x100m-Staffel

Schwarzer-Andre-Weber-Griese 2008 40,97 sec
Kehne-Bordtheiser-Wawrzyn-Griese 1966 40,9 sec
Kapeller-Bordtheiser-Wawrzyn-Otten 1964 41,1 sec
Borchert-Lamps-Feil-Ihlenfeldt 1983 41,51sec
Römling-Reese-Trappe-Holes 1967 41,5 sec
Zehender-Borchert-Lamps-Boese 1987 41,66sec
Bade Verdugo-Remus-Weber-Mohr 2007 41,68sec
Sonnenburg-v.Blottnitz-U.Meyer-Lamps 1982 41,75sec
Bade Verdugo-Gutjahr-Weber-Remus 2007 41,80sec
Schulz-Maderyc-Pischel-Krause 1981 41,84sec
Hörhold-v.Blottnitz-Konitzer-Lamps 1986 41,90sec
Griese-Kehne-Wawrzyn-Weiß 1967 41,9 sec
Hörhold-Zehender-Boese-Quaß 1988 41,9 sec
Walczak-Dorau-Vogt-Wawrzyn 1962 42,1 sec
Kehne-Schülzke-Otten-Kapeller 1963 42,2 sec
Sonnenburg-Meyer-Rapp-Diekhoff 1980 42,2 sec

4x400m-Staffel

Jaenisch-P-Bock-Hoppe-Dorau 1963 3:12,8 min
Stelzner-Dorau-P.Bock-M.Bock 1962 3:13,4 min
Bordtheiser-Andreae-Maasch-Dorau 1964 3:13,9 min
Haase-Schuldenzucker-Jansen-Bordtheiser 1966 3:15,0 min
Lamps-Meyer-Konitzer-Ihlenfeldt 1983 3:15,89min
Kortmann-Krokos-Krause-Boese 1989 3:16,01min
Krause-Boese-Stahlhut-Schulz 1991 3:16,14min
Reese-Höft-Epler-Nerlich 1970 3:16,5 min
Lamps-Bülk-Ebel-Boese 1987 3:16,96min
Lamps-Drey-Konitzer-Höppner 1984 3:16,98min
Kleine-Bülk-Konitzer-Boese 1986 3:17,59min
Gerhard-Andreae-Stephan-Stelzner 1961 3:17,6 min
Brechtel-Ihenfeldt-Drey-Lamps 1982 3:18,21min
Schulz-Stahlhut-Schulz-Spengler 1992 3:18,24min
Rauer-Walterspiel-P.Meyer-de Raad 1977 3:18,6 min

4x800m-Staffel

R.Meyer-Wenderoth-Gnüchtel-Pankow 1976 7:30,9 min
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Ritzel-Drey-Verdieck-Brechtel 1986 7:30,99min
Müller-Drey-Schwarz-Brechtel 1984 7:31,36min
Bracht-Wengler-Maasch-Epler 1970 7:32,6 min
Böhme-J.Sewekow-Flomm-Blatt 1959 7:36,7 min
Neumann-Wengler-Epler-Maasch 1972 7:38,6 min
Maasch-Schmitz-Lange-Sonntag 1971 7:39,0 min
Brechtel-Möller-Fischer-Meyer 1992 7:40,1 min
Wenderoth-Pankow-Wessoly-Wenker 1975 7:40,2 min
Ritzel-Verdieck-Bülk-Brechtel 1989 7:40,2 min
Schneider-Drey-Dietrich-Schwarz 1983 7:40,5 min
Drey-Verdieck-Ritzel-Brechtel 1986 7:43,7 min
Schneider-Brechtel-Pankow-Hellmann 1980 7:44,2 min
Drey-Dietrich-Stange-Schneider 1982 7:47,3 min
Olshausen-Wenderoth-Schumacher-Neumann 1973 7:49,0 min

3x1000m-Staffel

Danger-Epler-Wengler 1969 7:17,2 min
Schmidt-Hennig-Maasch 1968 7:18,0 min
Schmidt-v.Mitschke Collande-Maasch 1967 7:19,4 min
Jordan-Jarck-Hoenig 2016 7:20,29 min
J.Sewekow-Böhme-Blatt 1961 7:20,6 min
Arms-Danger-Wogatzky 1967 7:21,8 min
Hennig-Lange-Maasch 1969 7:21,8 min
Jarck-Grieß-Hoenig 2015 7:22,58 min
Maaß-P.Bock-Profé 1961 7:22,6 min
Sewekow-Danger-Bracht 1968 7:23,2 min
Sonntag-Sewekow-Bracht 1969 7:28,2 min
Kröger-Berberich-Körting 1939 7:28,9 min
Prott-Rothärmel-Blatt 1963 7:29,6 min
Profé-Rentner-Lange 1964 7:29,6 min
Blatt-Rothärmel-Profé 1962 7:29,9 min

4x1500m-Staffel

Brechtel-Meyer-Fischer-Plätzer 1989 15:09,06min
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Fischer-Rohrer-Wagner-Meyer 1994 15:17,06min
Rohrer-Wagner-Fischer-Meyer 1993 15:17,51min
Schwarz-Verdieck-Fischer-Brechtel 1987 15:25,79min
Rohaly-Verdieck-Fischer-Brechtel 1988 15:33:87min
Möller-Brechtel-Fischer-Meyer 1992 15:37,28min
Schmitz-Sonntag-Lange-Maasch 1971 15:40,5 min
R.Meyer-Gnüchtel-Weneroth-Pankow 1976 15:58,5 min
Schumacher-Wenderoth-Pankow-Sonntag 1975 15:59,8 min
Struwe-Schneider-Dietrich-Brechtel 1981 16:02,2 min
Haury-Dietrich-Schneider-Schwarz 1983 16:04,2 min
Schmitz-Voller-Sonntag-Maasch 1973 16:05,5 min
Barkowski-Hellmann-Pankow-Schneider 1980 16:12,7 min
Vollmer-Wengler-Epler-Maasch 1972 16:21,0 min
HSV I 1984 16:31,3 min

110m-Hürden

400m-Hürden

Helge Schwarzer 2009 13,39sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Dennis Griese 2008 13,84sec
Andreas Kortmann 1988 14,0 sec
Gerald Borchert 1988 14,26sec
Rainer Sonnenburg 1986 14,1 sec
Merlin Randel 2011 14,37sec
Matthias Prey 2008 14,59sec
Manfred Bock 1964 14,4 sec
Gerhard Padderatz 1969 14,4 sec
Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 14,86sec
Hans Nerlich 1970 14,7 sec
Jürgen Hillermann 1962 14,8 sec
Kai Zehender 1965 14,8 sec
Peter Boese 1988 15,09sec
Thomas Hirschmann 2008 15,09sec
Siegfried Ackermann 1995 15,20sec
Ulrich Lange 1995 15,20sec
Ulf Meyer 1980 51,29sec
Manfred Konitzer 1983 52,28sec
Peter Boese 1986 51,2 sec
Christian Siegmund 2005 52,76sec
Artur Krokos 1989 52,7 sec
Maximilian Böttcher 2000 53,06sec
Hans Scheele 1937 53,6 sec
Andreas Kortmann 1988 53,77sec
Erk Maasch 1965 53,8 sec
Manfred Bock 1961 54,1 sec
Jürgen Jaenisch 1963 54,5 sec
Ulrich Schäfer 1969 54,5 sec
Hans Nerlich 1970 54,8 sec
Klaus Stindt 1961 54,9 sec
Horst Stelzner 1961 55,0 sec
Detlef de Raad 1978 55,0 sec

3000m-Hindernis

Hochsprung

Andreas Fischer 1990 8:27,46min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Alfred Pankow 1975 8:40,39min
Wilhelm-Rüdiger Böhme 1961 8:47,2 min
Wolf-Ulrich Schneider 1980 8:47,84min
Frank Sonntag 1972 8:48,0 min
Fritz Stutzer 1964 9:00,2 min
Hans-Werner Wogatzky 1968 9:01,2 min
Wolfgang Fricke 1964 9:03,2 min
Detlef Schwarz 1983 9:12,96min
Peter Arms 1967 9:14,2 min
Helmuth Wolff 1964 9:14,8 min
Matthias Struwe 1979 9:19,6 min
Ulrich Lawrenz 1962 9:21,0 min
Karl Schumacher 1976 9:23,0 min
Bernd-Joachim Deters 1976 9:27,0 min
Ralf Drecoll 1967 2,13m
Marcel Roßberg 2010 2,08m
Gerald Borchert 1988 2,06m
Johannes Beschoner 1990 2,05m
Timo Scholz 2008 2,03m
Joachim Kopicki 1980 2,02m
Sönke Ebel 1986 2,02m
Carsten Meyer 1967 2,01m
Georg Stummeyer 1968 2,00m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1981 2,00m
Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 2,00m
Kai Zehender 1988 1,99m
Wolfgang Striezel 1968 1,98m
Torsten Bielert 1987 1,97m
Peter Meyer 1979 1,96m
Janusz Wrzosek 1983 1,96m
Marcus Neumann 1989 1,96m

Stabhochsprung

Weitsprung

Michael Stolle 2005 5,60m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1994 5,06m
Matthias Lemenkühler 1991 5,00m
Detlef de Raad 1978 4,95m
Arndt Thomsen 1991 4,90m
Mathias Baethge 2004 4,90m
Gerald Borchert 1987 4,60m
Manfred Bock 1970 4,50m
Peter Meyer 1979 4,50m
Oliver Krahmer 1992 4,50m
Matthias Prey 2009 4,50m
Ulrich Schäfer 1971 4,43m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1985 4,40m
Torsten Bielert 1988 4,40m
Martin von Leesen 1992 4,40m
Sebastian Bayer 2012 8,34m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Mario Kral 2011 7,93m
Wolfgang Klein 2010 7,90m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1981 7,73m
Matthias Prey 2008 7,69m
Peter Scharp 1960 7,50m
Dieter Kehne 1962 7,45m
Dietmar Klose 1965 7,45m
Kai Zehender 1989 7,37m
Rainer Schneider 1966 7,33m
Michael Häusler 1983 7,28m
Rolf Körs 1973 7,27m
Rainer Brand 1982 7,27m
Andre Pischel 1993 7,25m
Günther Holzkämpfer 1959 7,22m

Dreisprung

Kugelstoßen

Helmut Heins 1979 15,43m
Dietmar Klose 1964 15,23m
Thomas Lemenkühler 1994 14,91m
Andre Pischel 1991 14,84m
Stephan Lohse 1979 14,79m
Rainer Schneider 1967 14,67m
Torsten Bielert 1987 14,54m
Marcus May 2010 14,49m
Rolf Körs 1976 14,26m
Manfred Pflugbeil 1972 14,07m
Wolfgang Klein 1963 14,02m
Christian Toetzke 1988 13,98m
Franz Reisgis 1976 13,94m
Manfred Bock 1962 13,86m
Alfred Köhn 1973 13,72m
Bernd Komoll 1984 17,27m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1986 17,03m
Hans-Martin Lotz 1979 16,66m
Wulf Lühmann 1964 16,54m
Udo Joachim Räther 1988 16,49m
Jürgen Schlaphof 1966 16,40m
Manfred Pflugbeil 1971 15,86m
Franz Koberg 1965 15,56m
Horst Wohlert 1963 15,64m
Herbert Godyla 1960 15,52m
Werner Faßbender 1970 15,43m
Knut Czeslik 1961 15,37m
Karl-Heinz Leverköhne 1968 15,27m
Alfred Schulz 1961 15,25m
Alexander Marini 1963 15,25m
Claas-Hinrich Hastedt 1966 15,25m

Diskuswurf

Speerwurf

Lutz Hager 1990 62,14m
Reinhard Vogt 1970 57,62m
Rolf Danneberg 1976 55,96m
Udo Joachim Räther 1988 52,46m
Franz Koberg 1968 51,92m
Markus Begerow 1988 51,56m
Hermann Salomon 1960 50,97m
Werner Faßbender 1970 49,68m
Heinz-Jürgen Gabriel 1968 49,52m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1986 48,64m
Peter Kornemann 1963 48,55m
Gert Hillermann 1960 48,13m
Bernd Komoll 1984 47,30m
Jürgen Schlaphof 1966 47,18m
Matthias Prey 2008 47,07m
Knut Hempel 1989 80,76m
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Hermann Salomon 1959 77,79m
Norbert Nehlsen 1970 76,14m
Claas-Hinrich Hastedt 1975 75,30m
Manfred Bock 1970 73,72m
Rolf Danneberg 1972 71,94m
Alexander Marini 1964 70,11m
Jörg Thunecke 1963 67,59m
Ulf Anderbrügge 1995 67,52m
Wulf Lühmann 1963 67,48m
Albrecht Günther 1959 67,32m
Udo Böttcher 1965 66,55m
Manfred Pflugbeil 1972 65,26m
Hans Nerlich 1969 64,13m
Gerald Borchert 1988 63,04m
Jochen Ackermann 1991 63,04m

Hammerwurf

Zehnkampf

Hans-Martin Lotz 1979 72,70m
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Karl-Heinz Leverköhne 1968 65,14m
Franz Koberg 1968 61,89m
Nikolaus Berrar 1981 60,44m
Valerij Tscherniakov 1992 58,34m
Jörn Schmidt 1964 57,12m
Harms Bellin 1967 56,91m
Rolf Lauenstein 1958 55,95m
Karl Hein 1958 55,90m
Reinhard Vogt 1970 55,07m
Arnold Burmester 1976 54,48m
Reimer Mohr 1970 52,94m
Kurt Bellin 1966 52,20m
Wolfgang Dziallas 1965 51,53m
Alexander Marini 1966 51,16m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1985 7935 Pkte
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Gerald Borchert 1988 7887 Pkte
Manfred Bock 1964 7836 Pkte
Matthias Prey 2009 7656 Pkte
Torsten Bielert 1988 7333 Pkte
Andreas Kortmann 1989 7310 Pkte
Hans Nerlich 1971 7255 Pkte
Kai Zehender 1988 7205 Pkte
Georg Stummeyer 1968 7110 Pkte
Christian Toetzke 1989 6978 Pkte
Michael Häusler 1982 6977 Pkte
Oliver Krahmer 1994 6706 Pkte
Peter Meyer 1978 6612 Pkte
Ulrich Höft 1971 6607 Pkte
Heinz-Jürgen Gabriel 1968 6606 Pkte