bannerdk2.jpg

100m

200m

Achim Lamps 1982 10,71sec
Michael Otten 1963 10,5 sec
Heiko Griese 1966 10,5 sec
Christian Ilunga 2011 10,81sec
Henning Mohr 2007 10,83sec
Christian Ilunga 2012 10,85sec
Lutz Weyer 1961 10,6 sec
Bernd Trappe 1968 10,6 sec
Axel Holes 1968 10,7 sec
Ulf Meyer 1978 10,8 sec
Frank Schönrock 1980 10,8 sec
Sönke Ebel 1987 10,8 sec
Johannes Grossner 2002 11,10sec
Christian Remus 2004 11,10sec
Kai Ihlenfeldt 1982 11,14sec
Marc von Blottnitz 1982 11,14sec
Henning Mohr 2007 21,68sec
Achim Lamps 1982 21,71sec
Heiko Griese 1966 21,8 sec
Lutz Weyer 1961 22,0 sec
Axel Holes 1968 22,0 sec
Ulf Meyer 1977 22,0 sec
Christian Remus 2004 22,28sec
Kai Ihlenfeldt 1982 22,31sec
Thomas Reese 1968 22,1 sec
Maximilian Grüttner 2010 22,36sec
Marc von Blottnitz 1982 22,37sec
Bernd Trappe 1975 22,2 sec
Jonas Kamin 2009 22,46 sec
Christian Ilunga 2011 22,50sec
Klaus von Boddien 1959 22,3 sec
Sönke Ebel 1987 22,3 sec

400m

800m

Ulf Meyer 1988 48,4 sec
Kai Ihlenfeldt 1997 49,01sec
Achim Lamps 1978 49,13sec
Maximillan Grüttner 2010 49,57sec
Matthias Drey 1982 49,80sec
Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 49,81sec
Dominique Weber 2006 49,94sec
Detlef de Raad 1978 49,7 sec
Lars Brechtel 1980 49,7 sec
Klaus von Boddien 1959 49,8 sec
Christian Andreae 1960 49,9 sec
Jonas Kamin 2009 50,14 sec
Werner Schwiderski 1962 50,0 sec
Hans-Jürgen Horn 1967 50,0 sec
Thomas Reese 1967 50,1 sec
Lars Brechtel 1980 1:50,79min
Norbert Neumann 1970 1:51,7 min
Helmuth Wengler 1982 1:52,39min
Holger Ritzel 1985 1:54,1 min
Jürgen Sewekow 1958 1:54,5 min
Andreas Hellmann 1980 1:54,5 min
Andreas Fischer 1987 1:55,35min
Christian Andreae 1960 1:55,7 min
Benedict Bünz 2011 1:56,61min
Michaelis Bambacas 1991 1:56,39min
Manfred Soltau 1971 1:57,4 min
Sören Räthling 2003 1:57,58min
Wolfgang Dietrich 1978 1:57,5 min
Tim Hoenig 2012 1:57,98min
Mike Stange 1982 1:57,9 min

1000m

1500m

Matthias Drey 1982 2:27,8 min
Jürgen Sewekow 1958 2:29,1 min
Werner Schwiderski 1962 2:29,4 min
Andreas Fischer 1986 2:29,94min
Norbert Neumann 1970 2:30,0 min
Holger Ritzel 1985 2:30,59min
Wolfram Schmitz 1963 2:31,0 min
Reiner Willamowski 1963 2:31,8 min
Andreas Hellmann 1980 2:32,5 min
Wilhelm-Rüdiger Böhme 195 2:32,7 min
Manfred Lotze 1955 2:33,0 min
Uwe Maas v. 60 2:33,4 min
Gerhard Garbers 1960 2:34,2 min
Karl-Heinz Litzenberg 1965 2:34,2 min
Klaus Bracht 1965 2:34,3 min
Andreas Fischer 1986 3:45,55min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Helmuth Wengler 1969 3:51,1 min
Benedikt Bünz 2011 3:56,62min
Jürgen Sewekow 1958 3:58,5 min
Jürgen Sewekow 1958 3:58,5 min
Tim Hoenig 2012 4:01,47min
Fabio Mathias 1994 4:02,48min
Norbert Neumann 1970 4:03,3 min
Matthias Drey 1982 4:05,3 min
André Bünning 1984 4:06,01min
Abdellah Hamoureis 2012 4:06,18min
Karl-Heinz Litzenberg 1966 4:06,2 min
Wolfram Schmitz 1963 4:06,7 min
Günther Demmin 1970 4:06,8 min
Sören Räthling 2004 4:07,03min

3000m

5000m

Andreas Fischer 1987 8:08,29min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Fabio Mathias 1995 8:46,10min
Abdellah Hamoureis 2012 8:51,22min
Joachim Liess 1961 8:51,2 min
Norbert Neumann 1970 8:51,6 min
Eckhart Krüger 1972 8:52,0 min
Benedikt Bünz 2011 8:52,53min
Jürgen Sewekow 1958 8:52,4 min
Wilhelm-Rüdiger Böhme 1957 8:53,6 min
Joachim Daduna 1968 8:53,8 min
Tim Hoenig 2012 8:57,98min
Kristoff Spahr 1982 9:00,5 min
Ulrich Sewekow 1961 9:01,5 min
Karl-Heinz Litzenberg 1966 9:03,4 min
Gerhard Garber 1960 9:04,8 min
Fabio Mathias 1995 15:00,24min
Abdellah Hamoureis 2012 15:11,47min
Kristoff Spahr 1984 15:20,08min
Frank Röhrig 1986 15:40,33min
Jeorge Olivares 1987 15:43,4 min
Joachim Daduna 1968 15:49,8 min
Reiner Salewski 1972 15:53,1 min
Matthias Plath 1993 15:56,2 min
Eckhart Krüger 1971 15:57,2 min
Bernd Wegener 1973 16:00,2 min
Martin Moritz 1982 16:00,70min
Marco Fusaro 1984 16:15,0 min
Wolfgang Cöllen 1969 16:15,6 min
Jan Witt 1982 16:20,0 min
Sören Sturm 2004 16:31,81min

4x100m-Staffel

Römling-Reese-Trappe-Holes 1967 41,5 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Schröder-Reese-Brauner-Trappe 1968 42,7 sec
Dreyer-Otten-Simon-Weyer 1961 43,0 sec
de Raad-Brandt-Meyer-Matthias 1972 43,0 sec
Schellenberg-de Raad-Meyer-Kopicki 1977 43,2 sec
Struck-Sonnenburg-de Raad-Walterspiel 1978 43,44sec
Mähl-Trappe-Röhl-Griese 1965 43,4 sec
Weber-Remus-Kahan-Nordbeck 2003 43,71sec
Mansfeld-Weber-Grutschus-Kiewitt 2004 43,84sec
Bülow-Pangritz-M.Lemenkühler-Haack 1987 43,7 sec
Riedel-Otten-Staatz-Stolt 1962 43,8 sec
Hastedt-Mesdorf-Günther-Griese 1964 43,8 sec
Bülow-Pangritz-M-Lemenkühler-Fiedler 1988 43,93sec
Toetzke-Hörhold-Gericke-Ebel 1986 43,96sec
Grutschus-Kiewitt-Richter-Weber 2005 43,98sec

4x400m-Staffel

Räthling-Weber-von Zitzewitz-Nordbeck 2003 3:22,44min
Dietrich-Walterspiel-de Raad-U.Meyer 1977 3:22,9 min
Raad-Dietrich-U.Meyer-Brandt 1976 3:24,0 min
Valentin-Drey-A.Dühr-A.Lamps 1981 3:25,8 min
Sonnenburg-Struck-Lohse-v.Mirbach 1978 3:27,3 min
Grüttner-Klöwer-Kamin-Diers 2009 3:27,26min
Klöwer-Scholz-Sievers-Kamin 2008 3:27,56min
Herrmann-Esemann-Neumann-Hillig 1973 3:28,3 min
S.Dühr-A.Dühr-Stange-Drey 1982 3:28,78min
Labarre-Kilzer-Ikogho-Siegmund 1998 3:29,0 min
Bohnsack-Toetzke-Gericke-Ebel 1986 3:29,48min
Labarre-Siegmund-Kilzer-v.Arnim 1997 3:29,4 min
Krause Solberg -Räthling-Kiewitt-Weber 2005 3:29,89min
Läubin-Räthling-Kiewitt-Weber 2004 3:29,97min
Räthling-Nordbeck-Remus-Grossner 2002 3:30,76min

3x1000m-Staffel

Stange-Verdiek-Drey 1981 7:42,5 min
Ritzel-Bünning-Fischer 1984 7:48,2 min
J.Sewekow-Maass-Böhme 1958 7:50,0 min
Brodersen-Karstens-Salewski 1972 7:59,4 min
Thießen-Dietrich-de Raad 1977 7:59,4 min
Danger-Daduna-Stehr 1966 8:02,0 min
Salewski-H.P.Lamps-Wegener 1973 8:04,0 min
Krüger-Soltau-H.P.Lamps 1971 8:05,9 min
Hellmann-Onescheid-Thießen 1978 8:14,1 min
Fischer-Bünning-Stölcken 1983 8:15,8 min
Wald-Goeckel-Wunderlich 1975 8:16,2 min
Valentin-Hellmann-Brechtel 1979 8:17,0 min
Schumann-Pohle-Räthling 2004 8:17,2 min

110m-Hürden

400m-Hürden

Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 14,13sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Merlin Randel 2010 14,14sec
Ullrich Lange 1966 14,3 sec
Andreas Kortmann 1986 14,63 sec
Siegfried Ackermann 1995 14,68sec
Udo Neuwald 1973 14,6 sec
Jan-Peter Mahl 1965 14,7 sec
Tobias Kecskes 1989 14,8 sec
Ulf Meyer 1976 14,9 sec
Oliver Krahmer 1993 15,17sec
Peter Geddert 1969 15,0 sec
Heiko Griese 1965 15,1 sec
Wolf Rainer Kowalzick 1963 15,2 sec
Hans-Jürgen Horn 1966 15,2 sec
Michael Pangritz 1987 15,2 sec
Ulf Meyer 1978 51,55sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Detlef de Raad 1978 55,0 sec
Peter Walterspiel 1977 55,7 sec
Jan Biermann 2001 56,03sec
Andreas Dühr 1982 56,05sec
Reimer Hillig 1973 56,56sec
Stephan Neumann 1973 56,59sec
Heimo Hemkhaus 1972 56,5 sec
Benjamin Klimaschewski 1989 57,00sec
Ulrich Lange 1968 57,2 sec
Andreas Kortmann 1986 57,2 sec
Jörn Esemann 1973 57,9 sec
Gerhard Herrmann 1975 58,4 sec
Jochen Onescheit 1978 58,4 sec

2000m-Hindernis

Hochsprung

Andreas Fischer 1986 5:40,68min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Fabio Mathias 1993 6:12,10min
Wilfried Jaeckel 1975 6:29,6 min
Ralf Banitzki 1984 6:37,14min
Jens Stölken 1984 6:44,38min
Jan Witt 1982 6:44,6 min
Sascha von Rutkowski 1985 6:45,46min
Mike Stange 1982 6:48,3 min
Carsten Blatt 1985 7:09,90min
Jan Koch 1975 7:15,2 min
Olaf Seitz 1984 7:23,46min
Michael Schultz 1975 7:33,4 min
Timo Scholz 2008 2,03m
Sönke Ebel 1986 2,02m
Joachim Kopicki 1976 2,00m
Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 2,00m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1979 1,96m
Marcus Neumann 1989 1,96m
Wolf-Rainer Kowalzick 1964 1,95m
Andreas Bockwoldt 1982 1,95m
Johannes Beschoner 1988 1,94m
Lukas Nordbeck 2003 1,94m
Stephan Lohse 1977 1,92m
Andreas Dühr 1980 1,92m
Andreas Kortmann 1984 1,92m
Frank Böttcher 1987 1,91m
Peter Stauch 1952 1,90m
Florian Siegmund 1998 1,90m
Alexander Joanowitsch 2007 1,90m

Stabhochsprung

Weitsprung

Detlef de Raad 1978 4,95m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Matthias Lemenkühler 1988 4,80m
Mathias Baethge 2002 4,80m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1993 4,70m
Oliver Krahmer 1992 4,50m
Martin von Leesen 1987 4,20m
Volker Boda 1987 4,20m
Michael Pangritz 1987 4,20m
Matthias Wunderlich 1975 4,10m
Siegfried Ackermann 995 4,10m
Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 4,10m
Jörg Ramm 1963 3,90m
Axel Scherzberg 1966 3,90m
Reinhard Bormann 1966 3,90m
Jürgen Dost 1967 3,90m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1979 7,14m
Dieter Kehne 1960 7,08m
Ulf Meyer 1976 6,96m
Sönke Ebel 1986 6,90m
Torsten Römling 1967 6,84m
Roland Bein 1973 6,83m
Klaus Brandt 1975 6,83m
Joachim Kopicki 1977 6,83m
Reinhard Bormann 1966 6,81m
Frank Hörhold 1987 6,81m
André Pischel 1988 6,80m
Heimo Hemkhaus 1972 6,77m
Klaus von Boddien 1960 6,76m
Peter Geddert 1969 6,76m
Stephan Lohse 1978 6,72m

Dreisprung

Kugelstoßen

Stephan Lohse 1978 14,78m
Thomas Lemenkühler 1989 14,19m
Manfred Bock 1958 13,80m
Roland Bein 1973 13,67m
Franz Reisgies 1971 13,60m
Michael Kohler 1965 13,58m
Günther Maibrink 1973 13,34m
Torsten Römling 1966 13,27m
Joachim Kopicki 1978 13,26m
Lutz Dewald 1973 13,23m
Bernd Rauhut 1973 13,19m
André Pischel 1988 13,11m
Christian Toetzke 1986 13,08m
Eckhard Westphalen 1959 13,04m
Horst Koop 1960 12,99m
Gösta Kjöbge 1965 16,20m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Horst Wohlert 1963 15,64m
Holger Freyholz 1971 15,12m
Peter Cabala 1967 15,00m
Hans-Joachim Ehmke 1968 14,88m
Thomas Andersen 1959 14,80m
Sebastian Nordbeck 2003 14,53m
Björn Runge 1990 14,50m
Oliver Krahmer 1994 14,50m
Manfred Steudel 1958 14,19m
Torsten Schmidt 1987 14,15m
Carsten Klöhn 1967 14,02m
Peter Greszus 1987 13,92m
Rainer Sonnenburg 1978 13,73m
Udo Neuwald 1972 13,71m

Diskuswurf

Speerwurf

Oliver Krahmer 1993 50,28m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Gert Hillermann 1959 50,19m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1993 47,06m
Peter Cabala 1966 45,61m
Thomas Andersen 1959 44,60m
Torsten Schmidt 1988 44,16m
Gösta Kjöbge 1965 44,13m
Horst Wohlert 1963 43,96m
Ralph Bäumer 1989 43,58m
Rolf Danneberg 1972 43,42m
Holger Schwarz 1966 43,40m
Wolfgang Kampf 1966 43,05m
Eberhard Wagner 1959 42,32m
Henning Wisch 1963 41,80m
Holger Freyholz 1971 41,66m
Norbert Nehlsen 1970 76,14m*
Rolf Danneberg 1972 71,94m*
Jörg Thunecke 1959 64,24m*
Udo Böttcher 1963 60,02m*
Rainer Sonnenburg 1979 59,68m*
Björn Runge 1990 58,40m
Manfred Bock 1958 56,76m*
Ralph Steusloff 1965 56,48m
Hajo Plume 1975 55,94m*
Dieter Hollatz 1960 55,07m*
Oliver Krahmer 1993 54,28m
Christian Toetzke 1987 54,40m
Wolfgang Kampf 1966 53,51m*
Rolf Schöl 1960 53,35m*
Lutz Weyer 1961 52,97m*
  * = alter Speer

Hammerwurf

 

Harms Bellin 1965 50,80m
Peter Hein 1967 44,09m
Dieter Hollatz 1968 57,66m
Peter Greszus 1987 38,14m
Horst Rühle 1961 37,65m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1993 35,46m
Marco Voges 1985 35,36m
Manfred Steudel 1958 35,18m
Gert Hillermann 1959 35,18m
Holger Freyholz 1971 34,23m
Björn Runge 1989 33,64m
Gerhard Meister 1988 33,06m
Hans-Joachim Ehmke 1968 30,95m
Christian Fischer 1963 29,77m
Torsten Schmidt 1988 29,72m