SprintFrauen1100x350.jpg

100m

200m

Bernd Trappe 1967 10,7 sec
Frank Schönrock 1980 10,8 sec
Heiko Griese 1964 10,9 sec
Ulf Meyer 1976 10,9 sec
Frank Hörhold 1985 10,9 sec
Lutz Weyer 1959 11,0 sec
Volker Wieland 1982 11,0 sec
Bruno Kilzer 1997 11,26sec
Christian Remus 2002 11,33sec
Heiko Griese 1963 11,1 sec
Niklas Kaeding 2006 11,36sec
Klaus von Boddien 1958 11,2 sec
Claus Staatz 1961 11,2 sec
Jürgen Dost 1964 11,2 sec
Torsten Römling 1965 11,2 sec
Frank Ohlenborstel 1969 11,2 sec
Peter Walterspiel 1977 11,2 sec
Achim Lamps 1980 11,2 sec
Sönke Ebel 1985 11,2 sec
Thomas Reese 1967 22,1 sec
Klaus Brandt 1975 22,2 sec
Klaus von Boddien 1959 22,3 sec
Ulf Meyer 1976 22,3 sec
Detlef de Raad 1977 22,5 sec
Bruno Kilzer 1997 22,81sec
Bernd Trappe 1967 22,6 sec
Christian Remus 2002 23,06sec
Frank Hörhold 1985 23,08sec
Heiko Griese 1964 22,9 sec
Peter Walterspiel 1977 22,9 sec
Andreas Dühr 1980 23,0 sec
Dominique Weber 2004 23,27sec
Christian Kiewitt 2005 23,32sec
Lutz Weyer 1959 23,1 sec
Achim Lamps 1979 23,1 sec

400m

800m

Klaus von Boddien 1959 49,8 sec
Thomas Reese 1967 50,1 sec
Detlef de Raad 1977 50,1 sec
Achim Lamps 1980 50,2 sec
Ulf Meyer 1976 50,3 sec
Michael Schlottow 1966 50,7 sec
Jan Biermann 2001 50,83sec
Peter Walterspiel 1977 50,8 sec
Andreas Dühr 1980 50,9 sec
Dominique Weber 2004 51,30sec
Matthias Drey 1981 51,39sec
Manfred Jörns 1962 51,3 sec
Rainer Willamowski 1963 51,3 sec
Holger Röhe 1965 51,4 sec
Sören Räthling 2003 51,59sec
Sören Räthling 2003 1:57,58min
Tim Hoenig 2012 1:57,98min
Detlef de Raad 1976 1:58,8 min
Andreas Fischer 1984 1:59,08min
Rainer Willamowski 1962 1:59,7 min
Wolfram Schmitz 1962 1:59,7 min
André Bünning 1984 1:59,89min
Wolfgang Dietrich 1976 2:00,0 min
Rainer Salewski 1972 2:00,1 min
Fabio Mathias 1993 2:00,36min
Konrad Syring 1963 2:00,9 min
Florian Pohl 1991 2:01,38min
Günter Demmin 1969 2:01,1 min
Manfred Soltau 1970 2:01,2 min
Hans-Peter Lamps 1971 2:01,4 min

1000m

1500m

Andreas Fischer 1984 2:29,94min
Detlef de Raad 1977 2:35,0 min
Reiner Willamowski 1962 2:36,0 min
Manfred Soltau 1970 2:36,3 min
André Bünning 1984 2:36,50min
Norbert Neumann 1968 2:36,4 min
Matthias Drey 1981 2:37,1 min
Uwe Hahn 1963 2:37,3 min
Wolfgang Dietrich 1976 2:37,3 min
Peter Walterspiel 1977 2:37,4 min
Rainer Salewski 1972 2:37,5 min
Hans-Hermann Teichler 1964 2:37,6 min
Friedemann Stehr 1965 2:37,6 min
Jürgen Sewekow 1956 2:37,8 min
Manfred Lotze 1954 2:38,2 min
Andreas Fischer 1985 3:59,4 min
Tim Hoenig 2012 4:01,47min
André Bünning 1984 4:06,09min
Fabio Mathias 1993 4:06,20min
Tim Hoenig 2011 4:06,31min
Florian Pohl 1991 4:07,41min
Kristoff Spahr 1982 4:08,98min
Uwe Hahn 1963 4:10,7 min
Benedikt Bünz 2009 4:11,21 min
Wolfram Schmitz 1962 4:11,2 min
Eckhart Krüger 1971 4:11,3 min
Sören Räthling 2003 4:11,80min
Karl-Heinz Litzenberg 1964 4:13,1 min
Hans-Albert Kloodt 1968 4:13,4 min
Reiner Willamowski 1962 4:13,5 min

3000m

 

Andreas Fischer 1985 8:35,70min
Tim Hoenig 2012 8:57,98min
Kristoff Spahr 1982 9:00,5 min
Eckhart Krüger 1971 9:07,0 min
Uwe Hahn 1964 9:08,4 min
Karl-Heinz Litzenberg 1965 9:14,1 min
Florian Pohl 1991 9:16,14min
Wolfram Schmitz 1962 9:16,4 min
Friedemann Stehr 1965 9:21,6 min
Reiner Willamowski 1962 9:23,2 min
Ulrich Sewekow 1959 9:25,7 min
Frank Thießen 1977 9:33,5 min
Ralf Banitzki 1984 9:34,1 min
Bernd Wegener 1972 9:35,8 min
Rainer Salewski 1972 9:38,8 min
Frank Röhrig 1983 9:39,63min
 

4x100m-Staffel

Mansfeld-Weber-Grutschus-Kiewitt 2004 43,84sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Grutschus-Kiewitt-Novikov-Richter 2005 44,30sec
Dreyer-Harder-Thiele-Weyer 1959 44,6 sec
Berardi-Weigmann-Lemenkühler-Klimaschewski 1987 44,7 sec
Tretau-Klöwer-Witthöft-Kamin 2007 45,02sec
Witthöft-Richter-Klöwer-Kamin 2006 45,20sec
Zaremba-Kilzer-Siegmund-Streiber 1997 45,31sec
Holes-Römling-Schlottow-Trappe 1965 45,3 sec
Bunk-Benke-Hillig-Esemann 1971 45,3 sec
Valentin-Lamps-Dühr-Flomm 1979 45,4 sec
Tambo-Schröder-Klaack-Schwenecke 1989 45,60sec
Läubin-Weber-Räthling-von Zitzewitz 2003 45,61sec
Griger-Griese-Herrmann-Mesdorf 1962 45,7 sec
Kortmann-Dühr-Hörhold-Voges 1983 45,95sec
Cordes-Bohnsack-Pfeil-Weigmann 1986 45,95sec

4x400m-Staffel

von Zitzewitz-L.Nordbeck-Weber-Läubin 2003 3:35,44min
Lewin-Baethge-Möllhausen-Biermann 2000 3:44,72min

3x1000m-Staffel

Cöllen-Kloodt-Neumann 1967 8:18,7 min
Behrendt-Syring-U.Sewekow 1959 8:21,2 min
Hahn-Thormann-Neukirch 1962 8:21,8 min
Neukirch-Dasse-Schrader 1963 8:24,8 min
Schlottow-Kampf-Hebell 1965 8:31,6 min
Karsten-Claussen-Krüger 1970 8:36,7 min
Kampf-Gottwald-Lange 1964 8:37,9 min
Köhler-Hautz-Soltau 1969 8:38,3 min
Hedrich-Horn-Stig 1965 8:50,6 min
Lamps-Valentin-Troscheit 1978 9:00,0 min

110m-Hürden

400m-Hürden

Jan Biermann 2001 14,72sec
Ulrich Lange 1965 14,6 sec
Andreas Kortmann 1983 14,7 sec
Stefan Dühr 1983 15,05sec
Ulf Meyer 1976 14,9 sec
Oliver Krahmer 1992 15,20sec
Hans-Jürgen Horn 1966 15,2 sec
Udo Neuwald 1972 15,3 sec
Thorsten Schwenecke 1991 15,56sec
Konstantin von Zitzewitz 2003 15,61sec
Michael Kohler 1965 15,4 sec
Ingo Pfeil 1986 15,67sec
Jan-Peter Mähl 1964 15,5 sec
Hans-Joachim Freygang 1966 15,5 sec
Heimo Hemkhaus 1971 15,5 sec
Phillip Witthöft 2007 15,76sec
Ulf Meyer 1976 53,7 sec
Jan Biermann 2001 53,89sec
Peter Walterspiel 1977 55,7 sec
Detlef de Raad 1977 55,7 sec
Heimo Hemkhaus 1972 56,5 sec
Andreas Kortmann 1984 58,72sec
Klaus Brandt 1975 58,8 sec
Raimer Hillig 1972 58,9 sec
Andreas Dühr 1981 58,9 sec
Christian Dahl 1987 60,82sec
Peter Jäger 1975 61,1 sec
Thomas Wald 1976 61,3 sec
Carsten Peckmann 1984 61,81sec
Udo Neuwald 1972 62,2 sec
Christian Toetzke 1984 62,15sec
Hans-Peter Lamps 1971 62,3 sec
Oliver Voigt 1984 62,6 sec

2000m-Hindernis

 

Andreas Fischer 1985 5:45,91min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Fabio Mathias 1993 6:12,10min
Florian Pohl 1991 6:16,51min
Ralf Banitzki 1984 6:37,14min
Jan Witt 1982 6:44,6 min
Sascha von Rutkowski 1985 6:45,46min
Matthias Plath 1991 6:45,68min
 

Hochsprung

Stabhochsprung

Joachim Kopicki 1976 2,00m
Sönke Ebel 1985 1,97m
Lukas Nordbeck 2003 1,94m
Stephan Lohse 1977 1,92m
Andreas Kortmann 1984 1,92m
Marcus Neumann 1987 1,91m
Frank Böttcher 1987 1,91m
Andreas Dühr 1978 1,90m
Florian Siegmund 1998 1,90m
Wolff Rainer Kowalzick 1962 1,89m
Oliver Dieckmann 2010 1,89m
Andreas Bockwoldt 1980 1,86m
Martin Führer 1993 1,83m
Detlef de Raad 1976 1,82m
Peter Jäger 1976 1,82m
Johannes Beschoner 1987 1,82m
Detlef de Raad 1977 4,65m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Oliver Krahmer 1992 4,50m
Mathias Baethge 2000 4,40m
Matthias Wunderlich 1975 4,10m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1990 4,00m
Jürgen Dost 1967 3,82m
Peter Meyer 1975 3,70m
Jan Koch 1975 3,70m
Stefan Dühr 1983 3,70m
Thomas Lemenkühler 1988 3,70m
Axel Scherzberg 1965 3,60m
Andreas Kortmann 1984 3,60m
Christian Dahl 1987 3,60m
Reinhard Bormann 1963 3,50m
Bernd Lemke 1965 3,50m
Bernd Schwarz 1970 3,50m
Andreas Dühr 1980 3,50m
Nico Abel 1988 3,50m

Weitsprung

Dreisprung

Ulf Meyer 1976 6,96m
Klaus Brandt 1975 6,83m
Joachim Kopicki 1976 6,77m
Stephan Lohse 1977 6,71m
Frank Hörhold 1985 6,70m
Frank Böttcher 1987 6,60m
Sönke Ebel 1985 6,59m
David Cordes 1987 6,59m
Dario Berardi 1988 6,55m
Michael Kohler 1965 6,51m
Stefan Dühr 1983 6,51m
Christian Toetzke 1985 6,50m
Wolf Rainer Kowalczik 1962 6,50m
Udo Neuwald 1971 6,49m
Hartmut Müller-Kuller 1962 6,48m
Thomas Lemenkühler 1988 13,90m
Stephan Lohse 1977 13,79m
Michael Kohler 1965 13,58m
Torsten Römling 1966 13,27m
Bernd Rauhut 1973 13,12m
Peter Geddert 1967 12,98m
Wolfgang Kamp 1966 12,89m
Matthias Wunderlich 1975 12,87m
Günther Meybrink 1972 12,82m
Carsten Peckmann 1984 12,82m
Peter Jander 1964 12,80m
Stefan Dühr 1983 12,70m
Christian Toetzke 1985 12,68m
Hartmut Müller-Kuller 1962 12,63m
Ronald Mundhenk 1970 12,53m

Kugelstoßen

Diskuswurf

Oliver Krahmer 1992 16,54m
Thomas Andersen 1958 15,61m
Holger Freyholz 1969 15,58m
Björn Runge 1987 15,10m
Michael Kleine v.60 14,83m
Peter Cabala 1966 14,78m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1991 14,41m
Rolf Schöl 1958 14,30m
Peter Puttfarken 1974 14,11m
Gert Hillermann 1957 14,10m
Müller-Jensen v.60 13,57m
Udo Neuwald 1971 13,52m
Götz Leffler 1963 13,46m
Manfred Steudel 1956 13,46m
Torsten Römling 1965 13,22m
Oliver Krahmer 1992 55,30m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Gert Hillermann 1957 50,23m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1992 48,22m
Peter Cabala 1966 45,61m
Wolfgang Kampf 1966 43,05m
Thomas Andersen 1958 42,75m
Udo Neuwald 1971 41,56m
Axel Scherzberg 1964 41,23m
Björn Runge 1988 41,22m
Dieter Hollatz 1960 40,79m
Michael Kohler 1965 40,58m
Rainer Fülscher 1964 40,49m
Holger Schwarz 1976 39,90m
Christian Toetzke 1984 39,58m
Rolf Schöl 1960 39,54m

Speerwurf 700g (neu ab 2003)

Hammerwurf

Sören Pier 2004 48,51m
Bruno Mengler 2009 38,92m
Christian Kiewitt 2004 37,22m
Phillip Witthöft 2007 34,98m
Hannes Kath 2010 33,36m
Harms Bellin 1963 45,21m
Peter Hein 1967 42,35m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1991 36,36m
Felix Beyer 2012 34,59m
Björn Runge 1988 34,62m
Holger Freyholz 1968 34,19m
Reinhard Bormann 1963 31,13m
Götz Leffler 1963 31,12m
Peter Puttfarken 1974 28,90m
Reinhard Bormann 1963 27,76m
Michael Schultz 1973 27,46m
Rainer Fülscher 1964 27,01m
Christoph Engeler 1986 25,60m

zur Zeit nicht mehr ausgetragene Disziplinen:

300m (1988 - 1999)

300m-Hürden (1974-79, 88-99)

Benjamin Klimaschewski 1988 37,0 sec
Bruno Kilzer 1997 37,15sec
André Labarre 1996 37,44sec
Thomas Lemenkühler 1988 37,5 sec
André Stube 1991 37,9 sec
Sebastian Schröder 1990 38,1 sec
Jan Strippling 1989 38,3 sec
Oliver Krahmer 1991 38,3 sec
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1990 38,4 sec
Tobias Dupuis 1990 38,95sec
Christian Siegmund 1999 39,02sec
Dennis Streiber 1997 39,29sec
Oliver Wilken 1988 39,2 sec
Benjamin Klimaschewski 1988 39,4 sec
Ulrich Lange 1965 39,6 sec
Detlef de Raad 1976 40,0 sec
Christian Siegmund 1999 41,50sec
Günter Demmin 1968 41,7 sec
Dennis Streiber 1997 42,84sec
Matthias Wunderllich 1975 42,7 sec
Stephan Lohse 1976 42,7 sec
Gunnar Falke 1976 42,7 sec
Florian Siegmund 1997 42,97sec
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1990 43,12sec
Patrick Dreger 1996 43,27sec
Thomas Lemenkühler 1988 43,4 sec
Thomas Wald 1975 43,6 sec
Georg Meister 1990 43,8 sec

Speerwurf 600g (bis 2002)

 

Philipp Lissner 1997 62,14m
Norbert Nehlsen 1968 57,66m
Jörg Thunecke 1957 57,65m
Wolfgang Kampf 1965 57,50m
Andreas Kortmann 1984 56,48m
Ralf Steussloff 1965 54,60m
Björn Runge 1987 53,94m
Reinhard Bormann 1963 53,84m
Christian Toetzke 1984 53,76m
Patrick Dreger 1996 53,24m
Oliver Krahmer 1991 52,20m
Sven Glaevecke 1985 51,24m
Dieter Hollatz 1956 51,17m
Holger Schwarz 1976 50,50m
Thomas Lemenkühler 1987 49,12m