Siegerinnen1100x335.jpg
Schüler M12Schüler M13

75m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

75m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

Marko Rohr 1982 9,7 sec
Raimer Hillig 1967 9,8 sec
Robin Heine 2016 10,08sec
Paulo v.d.W. Goncalves 2009 10,24sec
Jürgen Lemm v.60 10,0 sec
Frank Hörhold 1980 10,0 sec
Frederik Denis 2016 10,32sec
O. Meyer v. 60 10,1 sec
Hans-Jürgen Horn 1961 10,1 sec
Marc Pentz 1978 10,1 sec
Stefan Dühr 1979 10,1 sec
Andreas Franz 1984 10,1 sec
Justus Grönecke 2011 10,44sec
Axel Baermann 1968 10,2 sec
Rainer Bunk 1968 10,2 sec
Gunnar Falke 1972 10,2 sec
Karsten Schuld 1973 10,2 sec
Marc Bollmann 1983 10,2 sec
Thorsten Schwenecke 1986 10,2 sec
Bernd Trappe 1963 9,3 sec
Justus Grönecke 2012 9,78sec
Aljoscha Meid 2006 9,83sec
Simon Grutschus 2001 9,88sec
Marko Rohr 1982 9,7 sec
Moritz Düvel 2009 9,99sec
Holger Freyholz 1966 9,8 sec
Raimer Hillig 1967 9,8 sec
Tim Müller 2007 10,09sec
Leshawn Lembke 2014 10,12sec
Götz Leffler 1960 9,9 sec
Sebastian Kock 2012 10,14sec
Milan Klöwer 2003 10,15sec
Jürgen Lemm v.60 10,0 sec
Frank Hörhold 1980 10,0 sec

800m (seit 2012)

800m (seit 2012)

Bela Karn 2014 2:27,85min
Clemens Koeppel 2016 2:31,74min
Anton Fels 2015 2:36,85min
Bakari Turé 2016 2:39,18min
Lennard Salloch 2012 2:40,60min
Tom Kühnel 2016 2:46,47min
Anton Bartling 2014 2:46,74min
Moritz Reinhardt 2013 2:47,07min
SvenOle Nunne 2014 2:51,45min
Kimon Ntalakouras 2015 2:51,56min
Niels Kapeller 2014 2:57,01min
Leon Özder 2015 2:58,34min
Nico Neuhaus 2013 3:00,88min
Jacob Wagener 2015 3:01,65min
Henri Müller 2016 3:03,41min
Bela Karn 2014 2:27,85min
Simon Muhtz 2016 2:29,20min
Daniel Simon Stoll 2012 2:29,69min
Lukas Pfeuffer 2012 2:35,01min
Jakob Hohmann 2015 2:37,51min
Bastian Bräutigam 2013 2:37,87min
Lasse Fröhlich 2015 2:40,73min
Anton Bartling 2014 2:42,60min
Moritz Reinhardt 2013 2:47,07min
SvenOle Nunne 2014 2:48,31min
Kimon Ntalakouras 2016 2:49,26min
Niels Kapeller 2014 2:57,01min
Nico Neuhaus 2014 2:57,11min
Paul Kahl 2014 2:59,74min

2000m (seit 1991)

2000m (seit 1991)

Daniel Simon Stoll 2011 6:58,96min
Jan Biermann 1996 6:59,93min
Johannes Kulms 1998 7:04,30min
Lukas Pfeuffer 2011 7:04,64min
Florian Nachtigall 2007 7:05,4 min
Clemens Koeppel 2016 7:12,19min
Felix Wagner 1991 7:28,1 min
Bastian Bräutigam 2012 7:40,09min
Daniel Bräger 1991 7:44,4 min
Marc Dustin Polay 2002 7:48,63min
Alexander Babel 2006 7:49,70min
Felix Biermann 2000 7:49,81min
Moritz Reinhardt 2013 7:56,15min
SvenOle Nunne 2014 7:56,87min
Tom Kühnel 2016 7:57,44min
Daniel Simon Stoll 2011 6:58,96min
Jan Biermann 1996 6:59,93min
Jan Krämer 2009 7:01,60 min
Christopher Kuschel 2007 7:03,6 min
Johannes Kulms 1998 7:04,30min
Lukas Pfeuffer 2011 7:04,64min
Florian Nachtigall 2008 7:04,9 min
Mel Bronzel 2012 7:20,59min
Nicolas Neukam 2009 7:24,50 min
Edgar Pohle 2000 7:27,32min
Felix Wagner 1991 7:28,1 min
Niklas Bargstedt 2002 7:31,65min
Jonas Fährmann 2008 7:35,6min
Alexander Babel 2007 7:37,9min
Bastian Bräutigam 2012 7:40,09min

60m-Hürden

60m-Hürden

Frederik Denis 2016 10,08sec
Andreas Franz 1984 9,9 sec
Nikola Sindjic 2014 10,15sec
Gunnar Falke 1972 10,1 sec
Götz Kehrein 1975 10,1 sec
Stefan Dühr 1979 10,1 sec
Thorsten Schwenecke 1986 10,2 sec
Valentin Humbroich 2011 10,51sec
Michael Bethke 1986 10,3 sec
Robin Heine 2016 10,57sec
Lars Dzikus 1982 10,4 sec
Daniel Schacht 1984 10,4 sec
Peter Krüger 1977 10,5 sec
Andreas Fischer 1980 10,5 sec
Jan Lewin 1995 10,5 sec
Mel Bronzel 2012 9,73sec
Justus Grönecke 2012 9,83sec
Jan Lewin 1996 9,95sec
Nikola Sindjic 2015 9,97sec
Malte Pruchner 2010 10,00sec
Martin Sobo 1988 9,8 sec
Andreas Franz 1984 9,9 sec
Marco Brockmann 1988 9,9 sec
Fiete Stamer 1989 9,9 sec
Fritz Gritzbach 1999 10,16sec
Jan Biermann 1997 10,19sec
David Kofi Mensah 2013 10,26sec
Julius Rust 2011 10,34sec
Matti Wellm 2016 10,36sec

4x75m-Staffel (1967-87, ab 2000)

Grönecke-Bronzel-Mohr-Kock 2012 38,50sec
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Laube, Fröhlich, Karn, Lattekamp 2015 39,17sec
Grutschus-Darden-Krause Solberg-Biermann 2001 40,29sec
Rohr-Paetow-Beschoner-Dzikus 1982 40,40sec
Heine-Denis-Muhtz-Wellm 2016 40,64sec
Künne-Fährmann-Pruchner-Läubin 2010 40,67sec
Thumser-Simonis-Toetzke-Hörhold 1980 41,33sec
Felsen-Franz-Münster-Buhse 1984 41,2 sec
Künne-Rust-Grönecke-Münchow 2011 41,55sec
Özder, Muhtz, Sindjic, Wellm 2015 41,56sec
Swiridoff Bauer-Kölbel-Treichel-Franck 2008 41,61sec
Lubda-Swiridoff Bauer-Müller-Kuschel 2007 41,70sec
Franz-Paetow-Schacht-Bollmann 1983 41,5 sec
Felsen-Meister-Nilsson-Schwenecke 1985 41,5 sec
Wald-Diekhoff-Meyer-Witt 1970 41,6 sec
Klöwer-Polay-Witthöft-v.Daacke 2003 41,88sec

3x800m-Staffel (seit 2012)

Pfeuffer-Bronzel-Stoll 2012 7:44,85min
Bartling, Karn, Hohmann 2015 7:57,24min
Nunne, Özder, Ntalakouras 2015 8:34,71min

Hochsprung

Hochsprung

Gunnar Koopmann 1975 1,50m
Andreas Dühr 1976 1,50m
Marc Pentz 1978 1,50m
Frank Simonis 1980 1,50m
Marcus Neumann 1982 1,50m
Daniel Schacht 1984 1,50m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1986 1,50m
Michael Ghussen 1987 1,50m
Olaf Seitz 1981 1,49m
Peter Jäger 1972 1,48m
Mel Bronzel 2011 1,48m
Paul Kahl 2013 1,48m
Marco Brockmann 1987 1,46m
Andreas Fischer 1980 1,45m
Johannes Beschoner 1982 1,45m
Boris Neumann 1984 1,45m
David Batizi 1994 1,45m
Henrik Beyer 2010 1,45m
Peter Jäger 1973 1,65m
Fiete Stamer 1989 1,65m
Michael Ghussen 1988 1,64m
Andreas Dühr 1977 1,61m
Marcus Neumann 1983 1,61m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1987 1,61m
Alexander Laube 2015 1,60m
Janek Möllhausen 1997 1,58m
Nils Herrndorf 1980 1,57m
Mel Bronzel 2012 1,57m
Gunnar Koopmann 1976 1,55m
Martin Thumser 1981 1,55m
Helge Hoffmann 1987 1,55m
Michael Bethke 1987 1,54m
Johannes Beschoner 1983 1,52m
Tim Ole Franck 2008 1,52m
Justus Grönecke 2012 1,52m
Phillip Witthöft 2013 1,52m
Lasse Fröhlich 2015 1,52m

Stabhochsprung

Stabhochsprung

Jan Koch 1970 2,30m
Ralph Neumeister 1970 2,25m
Peter Meyer 1970 2,25m
Clemens Koeppel 2016 2,20m
Mel Bronzel 2011 2,10m
Thomas Wald 1970 2,00m
Jan Lewin 1995 2,00m
Florian Siegmund 1993 1,90m
Joachim Stave 1997 1,90m
Christof Trowitz 1988 1,80m
Niklas Bargstedt 2001 1,80m
Lukas Pfeuffer 2011 1,80m
Arved Lattekamp 2014 1,80m
Björn Weschler 1993 1,70m
Max Kampmann 2001 1,70m
Gunnar Falke 1973 3,30m
Stefan Dühr 1980 3,05m
Peter Meyer 1971 2,70m
Marc Pentz 1979 2,60m
Jan Koch 1971 2,50m
Sven Herrndorf 1980 2,50m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1987 2,40m
Thomas Wald 1970 2,35m
Raimer Hillig 1968 2,30m
Ralph Neumeister 1971 2,30m
Johannes Beschoner 1983 2,30m
Jan Biermann 1997 2,30m
Simon Krause-Solberg 2001 2,30m
Arved Lattekamp 2015 2,30m
Thorsten Beginski 1979 2,25m
Ingo Pfeil 1983 2,25m

Weitsprung

Weitsprung

Frank Simonis 1979 5,05m
Robin Heine 2016 5,03m
Gunnar Falke 1972 4,99m
Frederik Denis 2016 4,99m
Marko Rohr 1982 4,95m
Justus Grönecke 2011 4,87m
Axel Baermann 1968 4,82m
Marco Brockmann 1987 4,81m
Jörn Kröger v.60 4,78m
Jörn Leschner 1963 4,75m
Stefan Boeken 1967 4,74m
Valentin Humbroich 2011 4,72m
Stephan Neumann 1967 4,71m
Peter Meyer 1970 4,71m
Mathias Lemm 1976 4,70m
Andreas Felsen 1985 4,70m
Stefan Dühr 1980 5,66m
Helge Hoffmann 1987 5,45m
Jens Jacobsen 1998 5,40m
Marko Rohr 1983 5,22m
Michael Ghussen 1988 5,21m
Fritz Gritzbach 1999 5,17m
Aljoscha Meid 2006 5,16m
Janek Möllhausen 1997 5,12m
Moritz Düwel 2009 5,11m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1987 5,08m
Frank Simonis 1979 5,05m
Marc Pentz 1979 5,02m
Hans-Peter Willer 1969 5,01m
Tim Müller 2007 5,00m
Gunnar Falke 1972 4,99m

Ballwurf (seit 1974)

Ballwurf (seit 1974)

Henrik Beyer 2010 60,0m
Thorsten Post 1980 55,0m
Sebastian Dahl 1986 55,0m
Sven Herrndorf 1979 54,5m
Björn Runge 1983 54,5m
Sebastian Clausen 1988 53,5m
Markus Becker 1987 53,0m
Oliver Wilken 1983 52,5m
Frank Hörhold 1980 52,0m
Jan Reshöft 1984 52,0m
Nikola Sindjic 2014 51,5m
Jan-Henrik Schröer 1984 51,0m
Jan-Michael Gericke 1981 50,0m
Michael Ghussen 1987 49,5m
Martin Löding 2001 49,0m
Stefan Neumann 1968 65,5m
Rainer Bunk 1969 64,0m
Sebastian Clausen 1989 62,0m
Henrik Beyer 2010 60,0m
Marco Brockmann 1988 59,0m
Michael Ghussen 1988 56,0m
Thorsten Post 1980 55,0m
Sebastian Dahl 1986 55,0m
Sven Herrndorf 1979 54,5m
Björn Runge 1983 54,5m
Fiete Stamer 1989 53,5m
Oliver Desimeier 2011 53,5m
Markus Becker 1987 53,0m
Sebastian Ebert 1989 53,0m
Oliver Wilken 1983 52,5m

Kugelstoßen (seit 1973)

Kugelstoßen (seit 1973)

Björn Runge 1983 9,49m
Sebastian Clausen 1988 9,45m
Dennis Kießling 1994 9,16m
Frank Hörhold 1980 8,85m
Henrik Beyer 2010 8,78m
Marko Rohr 1982 8,73m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1986 8,53m
Michael Ghussen 1987 8,52m
Stefan Dühr 1979 8,50m
Thomas Karsten 1975 8,48m
Patrick Neumann 1986 8,48m
Michael Mohr 2011 8,48m
Christian Toetzke 1980 8,45m
Martin Sobo 1987 8,39m
Carsten Schuld 1973 8,38m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1988 11,44m
Malte Strasser 1988 11,39m
Sebastian Clausen 1989 10,95m
Justus Grönecke 2012 10,72m
Marco Brockmann 1988 10,71m
Fritz Gritzbach 1999 10,71m
Michael Ghussen 1988 10,68m
Mika Sosna 2016 10,58m
Björn Runge 1984 10,50m
Dennis Kießling 1995 10,38m
Leshawn Lembke 2014 10,36m
Fiete Stamer 1989 10,16m
Jan Biermann 1997 10,12m
Henrik Niebuhr 1998 10,01m
David Kofi Mensah 2013 9,93m

Diskuswurf (seit 1988)

Diskuswurf (seit 1988)

Mika Sosna 2015 28,60m
Henrik Beyer 2010 27,48m
Michael Mohr 2011 25,52m
Janek Möllhausen 1996 24,00m
Dennis Kießling 1994 23,90m
Jan Biermann 1996 22,56m
Paul Weiland 2015 22,01m
Max Schulze 2015 21,27m
Sebastian Clausen 1988 18,84m
Vincent Kittmann 2000 18,44m
Mel Bronzel 2011 18,38m
Niklas Behrend 2007 18,23m
Fynn Oke Martens 2014 18,05m
Dawid Jagiello 1988 18,04m
Thorsten Plath 1988 17,66m
Leshawn Lembke 2013 17,66m
Nick Oeltjen 2012 30,76m
Björn Runge 1984 30,70m
Henrik Beyer 2011 30,40m
Mika Sosna 2016 30,03m
Justus Grönecke 2012 29,78m
Janek Möllhausen 1997 29,72m
Ingo Pfeil 1983 29,13m
Alexander Elayan 1997 28,76m
Michael Mohr 2012 28,30m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1988 28,14m
Joachim Stave 1998 28,14m
Sven Herrndorf 1980 28,10m
Andreas Franz 1984 27,70m
Dennis Kießling 1995 27,70m
Marco Brockmann 1988 27,40m

Speerwurf (seit 1988)

Speerwurf (seit 1988)

Philipp Lissner 1993 39,22m
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Henrik Beyer 2010 30,29m
Mika Sosna 2015 29,49m
Lukas Weißler 2010 29,48m
Frederik Denis 2016 28,15m
Fabian Beutel 2013 26,29m
Janek Möllhausen 1996 26,18m
Nikola Sindjic 2014 26,03m
Jens Schlink 1990 25,20m
Sebastian Clausen 1988 24,54m
Levin Meyer 2014 24,42m
Martin Führer 1988 23,90m
Bastian Bräutigam 2012 23,82m
Nico Neuhaus 2013 23,10m
Paul Kahl 2013 22,58m
Philipp Lissner 1994 46,96m
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Mel Bronzel 2012 40,71m
Henrik Beyer 2011 40,43m
Michael Ghussen 1988 38,82m
Sven Herrndorf 1980 37,98m
Christian Toetzke 1981 37,44m
Stefan Dühr 1980 35,92m
Mika Sosna 2016 35,90m
Gunnar Falke 1973 35,68m
Hajo Plume 1971 35,65m
Fiete Stamer 1989 35,64m
Peter Jäger 1973 34,22m
Ingo Pfeil 1983 33,34m
Jan-Henrik Schröer 1984 33,04m
Lars Bohnsack 1983 32,64m

Hammerwurf (seit 1988)

Hammerwurf (seit 1988)

Thorsten Plath 1988 16,78m
Tobias Sperr 1988 14,96m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1988 24,44m
Marco Brockmann 1988 22,32m
Mathias Plath 1988 21,40m
Malte Strasser 1988 18,98m

zur Zeit nicht mehr ausgetragene Disziplinen:

50m (1961-70, 1988-99)

50m (1961-70, 1988-99)

Holger Freyholz 1965 7,0 sec
Rainer Hillig 1967 7,0 sec
Hans-Jürgen Horst 1961 7,1 sec
Rainer Bunk 1968 7,1 sec
Sebastian Clausen 1988 7,1 sec
Fritz Gritzbach 1998 7,44sec
Stephan Neumann 1967 7,2 sec
Axel Baermann 1968 7,2 sec
Michael Wendt 1988 7,2 sec
Benedikt Westphalen 1992 7,2 sec
Johannes Kulms 1998 7,45sec
Frank Schröder 1962 7,3 sec
Jörn Leschner 1963 7,3 sec
Rainer Hollasch 1963 7,3 sec
Stephan Boeken 1966 7,3 sec
Colin Dumberie 1988 7,3 sec
Daniel Ihonor 1989 7,3 sec
Florian Siegmund 1993 7,3 sec
Steve Adeyefa 1988 7,3 sec
Jan Lewin 1994 7,3 sec
 
Bruno Kilzer 1994 6,5 sec
Fritz Gritzbach 1999 6,79sec
Marco Brockmann 1988 6,6 sec
Jens Jacobsen 1998 6,94sec
Sebastian Clausen 1989 6,8 sec
Martin Sobo 1988 6,9 sec
Benedikt Westphalen 1993 6,9 sec
Holger Freyholz 1968 7,0 sec
Rainer Hillig 1968 7,0 sec
Malte Strasser 1988 7,0 sec
Marius Camphausen 1989 7,0 sec
Michael Wendt 1989 7,0 sec
Sascha Kroll 1990 7,0 sec
Sören Räthling 1999 7,30 sec
Henrik Niebuhr 1998 7,33 sec

1000m (1980-2011)

1000m (1980-2011)

Johannes Kulms 1998 3:07,80min
Andreas Felsen 1985 3:08,3 min
Lars Bohnsack 1982 3:10,6 min
Jan Biermann 1996 3:11,63min
Martin Thumser 1980 3:11,6 min
Andreas Fischer 1980 3:13,0 min
Jan-Henrik Schröer 1984 3:13,3 min
Johannes Beschoner 1982 3:16,3 min
Daniel Stoll 2011 3:17,08min
Ralf Banitzki 1981 3:17,4 min
Dawid Jagiello 1988 3:17,4 min
Jan-Eric Bialek 1982 3:17,9 min
Florian Nachtigall 2007 3:18,33 min
Olaf Seitz 1981 3:18,2 min
Christian Moritz 1980 3:18,3 min
Ralf Banitzki 1982 2:52,3 min
Stefan Neumann 1968 2:56,4 min
Fiete Stamer 1989 2:57,0 min
Frank Troscheit 1976 2:58,1 min
Martin Thumser 1981 3:01,0 min
Jan Biermann 1997 3:02,11min
Lars Bohnsack 1983 3:04,0 min
Jan-Henrik Schröer 1985 3:04,3 min
Andreas Fischer 1981 3:05,5 min
Simon Krause-Solberg 2001 3:05,86min
Johannes Kulms 1999 3:07,42min
Cüneyet Özyigit 1989 3:07,7 min
Andreas Felsen 1958 3:08,3 min
Martin Sobo 1988 3:08,4 min
Jan Krämer 2009 3:09,93min

4x50m-Staffel (1961-70, 1988-99)

Strasser-Ghussen-Sobo-Brockmann 1988 26,78sec
v.Zitzewitz-Kulms-Räthling-Gritzbach 1999 27,16sec
Kulms-Niebuhr-Jacobsen-Casselmann 1998 27,48sec
Clausen-Camphausen-Wendt-Stamer 1989 27,3 sec
Biermann-Lewin-Siegmund-Möllhausen 1996 27,99sec
Biesenbender-Stolzenburg-Toedt-Westphalen 1992 28,5 sec
Busch-Hollasch-Haas-Colschen 1963 28,6 sec
Wendt-Clausen-Jagiello-Hannemann 1988 28,6 sec
Siegmund-Jochmann-Lewin-Westphalen 1993 28,6 sec
Schlink-Stolzenburg-Siemsglüss-Winkelmann 1991 28,7 sec
Ihonor-Adeyefa-Trowitz-Führer 1989 28,9 sec
Block-Lewin-Siegmund-Batizi 1995 28,9 sec
Geyer-Schröder-Schwarz-Freyholz 1965 29,1 sec
Ehrich-Schulz-Leschner-Schröder 1962 29,4 sec
Boeken-Hammermeister-Fiedler-Hassler 1966 29,5 sec

3x1000m-Staffel (1980-2011)

Moritz-Simonis-Fischer 1980 9:51,1 min
Sobo-Führer-Jagiello 1988 9:53,7 min
Dumberie-Führer-Trowitz 1989 10:02,4 min
Siegmund-Baethge-Biermann 1996 10:05,34min
Münster-Felsen-Schröer 1984 10:07,8 min
Niebuhr-Räthling-Kulms 1998 10:08,77min
Paetow-Wilken-Schröer 1983 10:11,8 min
Seitz-Bialek-Eipper 1981 10:12,6 min
Pfeuffer-Bronzel-Stoll 2011 10:14,28min
Thumser-Toetzke-Hörhold 1980 10:18,6 min
Bohnsack-Paetow-Nassat 1982 10:19,5 min
Knefel-Pielenz-Räthling 1999 10:19,81min
Nachtigall-Babel-Kuschel 2007 10:27,41min
Pier-Zadra-Pohle 2000 10:30,6 min
Macuvele-Kampmann-Krause Solberg 2001 10:32,4 min