bannerdk1.jpg
Schüler M14Schüler M15

100m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

100m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

Rainer Behnke 1969 11,5 sec
Frank Hörhold 1982 11,5 sec
Stefan Dühr 1980 11,6 sec
Andreas Dühr 1978 11,7 sec
Niklas Kaeding 2005 12,00sec
Rainer Bunk 1970 11,8 sec
Gunnar Falke 1974 11,8 sec
Dario Berardi 1986 11,8 sec
Lars Bohnsack 1984 11,9 sec
Lutz Weyer 1957 12,0 sec
Jens Schönewald 1967 12,0 sec
Christian Fiedler 1968 12,0 sec
Tidjane Camara 2007 12,28sec
Simon Grutschus 2002 12,30sec
Hans-Jürgen Harder 1957 12,1 sec
C. Müller v.60 12,1 sec
Peter Stern v.60 12,1 sec
Raimer Hillig 1969 12,1 sec
Stephan Neumann 1969 12,1 sec
Klaus Brand 1971 12,1 sec
Michael Lindemann 1974 12,1 sec
Bruno Kilzer 1996 11,1 sec
Niklas Kaeding 2006 11,36sec
Lutz Weyer 1958 11,3 sec
Bernd Trappe 1965 11,3 sec
Rainer Behnke 1970 11,3 sec
Claus Staatz 1960 11,4 sec
Dario Berardi 1987 11,74sec
Michael Walkowiak 1960 11,5 sec
Frank Hörhold 1982 11,5 sec
Joachim Deyer 1959 11,6 sec
Herbert Bibow 1960 11,6 sec
Heiko Griese 1962 11,6 sec
Andreas Dühr 1979 11,6 sec
Stefan Dühr 1980 11,6 sec
Lars Bohnsack 1986 11,6 sec

300m (seit 2000)

300m (seit 2000)

Niklas Kaeding 2005 40,25sec
Sven Steen 2000 40,48sec
Lukas Trelau 2005 41,02sec
Simon Grutschus 2002 41,29sec
Lucas Läubin 2001 41,50sec
Milan Klöwer 2004 42,94sec
Jonas Fährmann 2009 44,38sec
Oskar Münchow 2012 45,94sec
Niklas Kaeding 2006 37,77sec
Felix Martens 2011 38,31sec
Malte Pruchner 2012 38,38sec
Simon Krause-Solberg 2003 38,93sec
Henrik Niebuhr 2000 39,20sec
Dominique Weber 2002 39,20sec
Matthias Richter 2004 39,24sec
Sven Steen 2001 39,34sec
Milan Klöwer 2005 39,55sec
Lucas Läubin 2002 39,69sec
Jonas Kamin 2005 39,76sec
Jan-Philip Hastedt 2004 39,91sec
Simon Grutschus 2003 40,16sec
Sören Räthling 2001 40,50sec
Pablo Gigima 2009 41,70sec

800m (seit 2012)

800m (seit 2012)

Matti Charmier 2012 2:38,52min
Matti Charmier 2012 2:38,52min

3000m

3000m

Jan Biermann 1998 10:04,12min
Sven Steen 2000 10:06,3 min
Sören Räthling 2000 10:23,7 min
Simon Krause-Solberg 2002 10:24,69min
Sören Pier 2001 10:39,0 min
Martin Führer 1990 10:56,0 min
Florian Nachtigall 2009 11:00,79 min
Niklas Jürgensen 2011 11:03,87min
Oliver Dieckmann 2007 11:16,2 min
Lasse Bo Ladewig 2011 11:22,00min
Matti Charmier 2012 11:28,60min
Niklas Grossmann 2007 11:30,5 min
Friedrich Honay 2002 11:31,60min
Dennis Kiessling 1996 11:37,70min
Patrick Dreger 1994 11:49,34min
Andreas Fischer 1983 9:07,2 min
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Mathias Plath 1990 9:41,1 min
Jan Biermann 1998 10:04,12min
Sven Steen 2000 10:06,3 min
Sören Räthling 2001 10:22,6 min
Simon Krause-Solberg 2002 10:24,69min
Edgar Pohle 2002 10:31,17min
Martin Führer 1991 10:46,80 min
Florian Nachtigall 2009 11:00,79 min
Niklas Jürgensen 2011 11:03,87min
Lasse Bo Ladewig 2012 11:07,74min
Oliver Dieckmann 2007 11:16,2 min
Matti Charmier 2012 11:28,60min
Niklas Grossmann 2007 11:30,5 min
Friedrich Honay 2002 11:31,60min

80m-Hürden

80m-Hürden

Stefan Dühr 1981 11,0 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Thorsten Schwenecke 1988 11,2 sec
Michael Ghussen 1989 11,7 sec
Ingo Pfeil 1984 11,8 sec
Gunnar Falke 1974 11,9 sec
Holger Herzog 1979 11,9 sec
Martin Thumser 1982 12,0 sec
Lars Dzikus 1984 12,0 sec
Julius Rust 2012 12,42sec
Dario Beradi 1986 12,2 sec
Bruno Kilzer 1995 12,2 sec
Sven Herrndorf 1981 12,3 sec
Andreas Fischer 1982 12,3 sec
Michael Bethke 1988 12,3 sec
Fiete Stamer 1990 12,3 sec
Florian Siegmund 1995 12,3 sec
Thorsten Schwenecke 1989 10,7 sec
Stefan Dühr 1981 11,0 sec
Malte Pruchner 2012 11,36sec
Michael Bethke 1989 11,2 sec
Oliver Krahmer 1990 11,3 sec
Michael Ghussen 1990 11,4 sec
Patrick Dreger 1995 11,69sec
Bruno Kilzer 1996 11,73sec
Florian Siegmund 1996 11,77sec
Fiete Stamer 1991 11,83sec
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1989 11,6 sec
Sebastian Schröder 1989 11,7 sec
Tim-Ole Franck 2010 11,87sec
Christian Siegmund 1998 11,95sec
Joachim Stave 2000 11,95sec

300m-Hürden (ab 2000)

300m-Hürden (1974-79, ab 2000)

Malte Pruchner 2011 47,29sec
Jonas Kamin 2004 50,29sec
David Kory 2001 51,86sec
Oskar Münchow 2012 52,31sec
Phillip Witthöft 2004 52,69sec
Oliver Desimeier 2012 53,52sec
Jannes Künne 2012 54,16sec
Malte Pruchner 2012 42,26sec
Gunnar Falke 1975 44,1 sec
Peter Jäger 1975 44,6 sec
Sören Räthling 2001 44,76sec
Andreas Dühr 1979 44,8 sec
Stephan Lohse 1975 45,1 sec
Sven Steen 2001 45,56sec
Michael Lindemann 1975 46,1 sec
Jonathan Swiridoff-Bauer 2010 46,40 sec
Matthias Wunderlich 1974 46,5 sec
Milan Klöwer 2005 47,10sec
Malte Pruchner 2011 47,29sec
Jonas Kamin 2004 50,29sec
Fabian Konrad 2012 51,13sec
Oskar Münchow 2012 52,31sec

4x100m-Staffel (bis 1987, ab 2000)

Kaeding-Klöwer-Witthöft-Kamin 2005 46,29sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Grutschus-Pier-Mansfeld-Läubin 2002 47,47 sec
Hillig-Benke-Bunk-Neumann 1969 47,4 sec
Hörhold-S.Dühr-S.Herrndorf-Bünning 1981 47,9 sec
Gleich-Müller-Frühauf-Meid 2008 48,42 sec
Lubitz-Brand-Hock-Geertz 1972 48,4 sec
Steen-Niebuhr-Räthling-Jacobsen 2000 48,70sec
Fischer-Hörhold-Thumser-Banitzki 1982 48,7 sec
v.Zitzewitz-Räthling-Pier-Steen 2001 48,86sec
Weyer-Thiele-Harder-Schultz 1957 48,8 sec
Dzikus-Rohr-Pfeil-Bohnsack 1984 48,8 sec
Lamps-Valentin-A.Dühr-Troscheit 1977 49,2 sec
Gleich-Camara-Frühauf-Honay 2007 49,54 sec
Wald-Falke-Lohse-Lindemann 1973 49,3 sec
Jäger-Falke-Lohse-Lindemann 1974 49,3 sec

3x1000m-Staffel (seit 1970)

Banitzki-Thumser-Fischer 1982 8:48,2 min
Niebuhr-Räthling-Steen 2000 8:49,3 min
Menendez-Kollat-Schwenecke 1988 8:53,8 min
Wald-Schneider-Wunderlich 1973 8:54,2 min
Sobo-Klaack-Schwenecke 1989 8:54,9 min
Räthling-Pohle-Steen 2001 9:08,3 min
Pohle-Krause Solberg-Pier 2002 9:09,7 min
Herrndorf-Fischer-Herrndorf 1981 9:10,8 min
Bohnsack-Rohr-Banitzki 1983 9:18,6 min
F.Siegmund-Kießling-von Villiez 1996 9:22,27min
Elayan-Baethge-Biermann 1998 9:24,38min
Ghussen-Führer-Stamer 1990 9:28,0 min
Niebuhr-Stave-Biermann 1999 9:28,2 min
Schühle-Wunderlich-Troscheidt 1976 9:30,2 min
Falke-Lindemann-Schulu 1974 9:31,8 min

Hochsprung

Hochsprung

Andreas Dühr 1978 1,79m
Michael Ghussen 1989 1,76m
Daniel Schacht 1986 1,74m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1988 1,74m
Peter Jäger 1974 1,70m
Marcus Freise 1979 1,70m
Michael Bethke 1988 1,68m
Andre Behn 1989 1,68m
Marcus Neumann 1982 1,67m
Fiete Stamer 1990 1,67m
Andre Bünning 1981 1,66m
Gunnar Falke 1974 1,65m
Michael Lindemann 1974 1,65m
Stephan Lohse 1974 1,65m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 1,65m
Martin Thumser 1982 1,65m
Andreas Dühr 1979 1,90m
Peter Jäger 1975 1,80m
Andreas Kortmann 1982 1,80m
Marcus Freise 1980 1,79m
Daniel Schacht 1986 1,78m
Oliver Krahmer 1990 1,78m
Michael Ghussen 1989 1,76m
Stephan Lohse 1975 1,75m
Gunnar Falke 1975 1,75m
Florian Siegmund 1996 1,75m
Oliver Dieckmann 2008 1,75m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1988 1,74m
Martin Führer 1991 1,73m
Martin Thumser 1983 1,72m
Marcus Neumann 1983 1,72m
Michael Bethke 1989 1,72m

Stabhochsprung (ab 1966)

Stabhochsprung

Mathias Wunderlich 1973 3,60m
Gunnar Falke 1973 3,30m
Holger Herzog 1979 3,30m
Sven Herrndorf 1981 3,11m
Stefan Dühr 1980 3,05m
Fiete Stamer 1990 3,00m
Christian Dahl 1985 2,90m
Peter Meyer 1972 2,82m
Thomas Wald 1973 2,81m
Marc Pentz 1980 2,80m
Lars Dzikus 1984 2,80m
Joachim Stave 1999 2,80m
Jan Koch 1972 2,70m
Marko Rohr 1984 2,70m
Frank Lubbitz 1972 2,65m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1989 3,80m
Matthias Wunderlich 1974 3,70m
Oliver Krahmer 1990 3,70m
Mathias Baethge 1998 3,50m
Gunnar Falke 1975 3,46m
Holger Herzog 1979 3,30m
Stefan Dühr 1982 3,30m
Fiete Stamer 1991 3,30m
Peter Jäger 1975 3,20m
Andreas Kortmann 1982 3,20m
Christian Dahl 1986 3,20m
Vincent Kohlbecher 1975 3,15m
Sven Herrndorf 1981 3,11m
Andreas Dühr 1979 3,10m
Lars Dzikus 1984 3,10m
Christian Siegmund 1998 3,10m
Joachim Stave 2000 3,10m

Weitsprung

Weitsprung

Holger Herzog 1979 6,30m
Dario Beradi 1986 6,09m
Andreas Dühr 1978 6,06m
Gunnar Falke 1974 6,05m
Stefan Dühr 1981 5,98m
Lars Bohnsack 1984 5,89m
Hermann Schulz v.60 5,84m
Jens Jacobsen 1999 5,81m
Bernd Trappe 1964 5,79m
Peter Jäger 1974 5,72m
Michael Ghussen 1989 5,71m
Volker Lübbren v.60 5,69m
Helge Hoffmann 1988 5,67m
Rainer Benke 1969 5,65m
Mathias Wunderlich 1973 5,63m
Dario Beradi 1987 6,40m
Andreas Dühr 1979 6,32m
Holger Herzog 1979 6,30m
Frank Hörhold 1983 6,23m
Gunnar Falke 1975 6,19m
Jörg-Olaf Gryzik 1975 6,17m
Frank Troscheit 1978 6,12m
Stefan Dühr 1982 6,12m
Andreas Kortmann 1982 6,01m
Peter Jäger 1975 6,00m
Martin Thumser 1983 5,99m
Ingo Pfeil 1985 5,98m
Fiete Stamer 1991 5,97m
Lars Bohnsack 1985 5,89m
Oliver Krahmer 1990 5,89m

Dreisprung

Dreisprung

Thorsten Schwenecke 1988 11,70m
Bruno Kilzer 1995 11,48m
Michael Ghussen 1989 11,46m
Andre Behn 1989 11,00m
Matthias Jungblut 1988 10,87m
Fiete Stamer 1990 10,82m
Christian Siegmund 1997 10,30m
Jan Lewin 1997 9,73m
Andreas Kortmann 1982 12,37m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1989 12,05m
Raimer Hillig 1970 12,02m
Bernd Rauhut 1971 11,89m
Stephan Lohse 1975 11,89m
Andreas Fischer 1983 11,78m
Fiete Stamer 1991 11,59m
Michael Lindemann 1975 11,54m
Peter Jäger 1975 11,49m
Bruno Kilzer 1995 11,48m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1989 11,47m
Michael Ghussen 1989 11,46m
Achim Lamps 1978 11,33m
Lars Dzikus 1985 11,30m
Sven Glaeveke 1985 11,27m

Kugelstoßen

Kugelstoßen

Björn Runge 1985 13,13m
Matthias Wunderlich 1973 12,42m
Holger Freyholz 1967 12,61m
Peter Puttfarken 1972 12,10m
Marco Brockmann 1989 11,86m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1989 11,76m
Stephan Neumann 1969 11,62m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 11,56m
Jörg Hermann 1960 11,52m
Norbert Peetzel 1970 11,44m
Gunnar Falke 1974 11,25m
Sebastian Clausen 1990 11,17m
Norbert Bock v.60 11,11m
Lars Bohnsack 1984 11,08m
Malte Strasser 1989 11,08m
Oliver Krahmer 1990 16,57m
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Jan-Henrik Witt 1990 14,43m
Marco Brockmann 1990 13,66m
Holger Freyholz 1968 13,40m
Björn Runge 1985 13,13m
Helge Hoffmann 1989 13,01m
Peter Puttfarken 1973 12,70m
Matthias Wunderlich 1973 12,62m
Sebastian Clausen 1991 12,33m
Sören Pier 2002 12,24m
Michael Ghussen 1990 12,15m
Volker Peetzel 1971 11,72m
Janek Möllhausen 1999 11,67m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1989 11,63m
Stephan Neumann 1969 11,62m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 11,62m

Diskuswurf

Diskuswurf

Jan-Henrik Witt 1989 42,10m
Matthias Wunderlich 1973 41,00m
Peter Puttfarken 1972 40,90m
Sven Herrndorf 1981 36,12m
Marco Brockmann 1989 35,46m
Ingo Pfeil 1984 35,06m
Hans-J. Keibel 1961 34,32m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 34,08m
Stephan Neumann 1969 33,68m
Björn Runge 1985 32,58m
Nico Abel 1986 32,28m
Patrick Dreger 1994 31,98m
Michael Schulz 1971 31,72m
Henrik Beyer 2012 31,71m
Sebastian Clausen 1990 31,68m
Oliver Krahmer 1990 53,86m
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Jan-Henrik Witt 1990 50,38m
Matthias Wunderlich 1973 41,00m
Peter Puttfarken 1972 40,90m
Marco Brockmann 1990 38,34m
Sebastian Clausen 1991 36,14m
Sven Herrndorf 1981 36,12m
Fiete Stamer 1991 35,70m
Martin Sobo 1990 35,38m
Michael Ghussen 1990 35,30m
Björn Runge 1986 35,20m
Ingo Pfeil 1984 35,06m
Hans-J. Keibel 1961 34,32m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 34,08m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1989 33,78m

Speerwurf (seit 1966)

Speerwurf (seit 1966)

Philipp Lissner 1995 46,76m
Christian Toetzke 1982 46,44m
Sven Herrndorf 1981 46,02m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 44,10m
Michael Ghussen 1989 43,54m
Patrick Dreger 1994 41,58m
Frank Hörhold 1982 41,34m
Christoph Engeler 1985 40,18m
Hajo Plume 1972 39,56m
Fiete Stamer 1990 38,78m
Stefan Dühr 1981 38,74m
Björn Runge 1985 38,56m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1990 38,34m
Torsten Post 1982 38,04m
Sebastian Clausen 1990 37,38m
Philipp Lissner 1996 53,12m
Sven Glaevecke 1984 51,24m
Oliver Krahmer 1990 49,06m
Fiete Stamer 1991 48,42m
Björn Runge 1986 48,28m
Michael Lindemann 1975 47,98m
Michael Ghussen 1990 47,82m
Christian Toetzke 1982 46,44m
Matthias Wunderlich 1974 46,06m
Sven Herrndorf 1981 46,02m
Patrick Dreger 1995 45,42m
Lars Bohnsack 1985 44,92m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1989 44,84m
Andreas Dühr 1979 44,20m
Nils Herrndorf 1981 44,10m

Hammerwurf

Hammerwurf

Jan-Henrik Witt 1989 22,75m
Marco Brockmann 1989 20,88m
Thorsten Schwenecke 1989 28,13m
Sebastian Schröder 1989 26,23m
Jan-Henrik Witt 1989 22,75m
Jean-Phillippe Klaack 1989 22,14m
Marco Brockmann 1989 20,88m
Matthias Jungblut 1989  

zur Zeit nicht mehr ausgetragene Disziplin:

75m (1961-70, 1988-99)

75m (1961-70, 1988-99)

 
Bruno Kilzer 1995 8,6 sec
Hans Jürgen Harder v.58 8,9 sec
Hans Ludwig Güßbacher 1958 8,9 sec
Jens Jacobsen 1999 9,22sec
Helge Hoffmann 1988 9,0 sec
Volker Diel 1959 9,1 sec
Bernd Trappe 1964 9,1 sec
Reiner Benke 1969 9,1 sec
Michael Kerrl 1958 9,2 sec
Uwe Messdorf 1960 9,2 sec
Wolfgang Schumacher 1965 9,2 sec
Thorsten Schwenecke 1988 9,2 sec
Marco Brockmann 1989 9,2 sec
Herbert Bibow 1959 9,3 sec
Manfred Jörns 1959 9,3 sec
Hartwig Weiß 1963 9,3 sec
Rainer Bunk 1970 9,3 sec
 
Bruno Kilzer 1996 8,5 sec
Sebastian Schršder 1989 8,8 sec
Hans Jürgen Harder v.60 8,9 sec
Hans Ludwig Güßbacher 1958 8,9 sec
Jens Jacobsen 1999 9,22sec
Helge Hoffmann 1989 9,0 sec
Volker Diel 1959 9,1 sec
Bernd Trappe 1964 9,1 sec
Reiner Benke 1969 9,1 sec
Thorsten Schwenecke 1989 9,1 sec
Marco Brockmann 1990 9,1 sec
Oliver Krahmer 1990 9,1 sec
Ole Kollat 1988 9,39sec
Florian Siegmund 1996 9,40sec
Yasukazu Tambo 1988 9,41sec

1000m (1962-2011)

1000m (1962-2011)

Ralf Banitzki 1983 2:43,9 min
Sven Steen 2000 2:44,85min
Andre Bünning 1981 2:48,9 min
Martin Thumser 1982 2:49,4 min
Andreas Fischer 1982 2:49,4 min
Frank Troscheit 1977 2:49,9 min
Fiete Stamer 1990 2:51,0 min
Jan Biermann 1998 2:51,95min
Mathias Wunderlich 1973 2:53,3 min
Sören Räthling 2000 2:54,12min
Claus Hebell 1978 2:54,6 min
Jan-Henrik Schröer 1986 2:55,9 min
Julio von der Wense Goncalves 2009 2:56,45 min
Stefan Neumann 1968 2:56,4 min
Rainer Salewski 1970 2:57,4 min
Andre Bünning 1982 2:39,92min
Andreas Fischer 1983 2:42,6 min
Ralf Banitzki 1983 2:43,9 min
Sven Steen 2000 2:44,85min
Michael Heuer 1972 2:45,9 min
Matthias Plath 1990 2:47,4 min
Fiete Stamer 1991 2:47,5 min
Sören Räthling 2001 2:47,70min
Günter Demmin 1968 2:48,5 min
Eckard Grabbow 1967 2:48,6 min
Rainer Salewski 1971 2:48,7 min
Frank Troscheit 1978 2:49,4 min
Martin Thumser 1982 2:49,4 min
Christian Toetzke 1983 2:49,5 min
Kristof Spahr 1980 2:49,8 min