dk2017gruppenbild1100x335.jpg
Schülerinnen W10Schülerinnen W11

50m

50m

Karen Deppisch 1970 7,3 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1976 7,3 sec
Kerstin Seeler 1970 7,4 sec
Helle Seeler 1973 7,4 sec
Erika Adu-Gyamfi 1983 7,4 sec
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 7,66 sec
Maren Willrodt 1966 7,5 sec
Tamara Concilio 1987 7,5 sec
Martina Seiler 1973 7,6 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1977 7,6 sec
Tanja Rittershaus 1978 7,6 sec
Katrin Lindenberg 1983 7,6 sec
Lisa Lewin 1998 7,93 sec
Doris Lichtenberg 1970 7,7 sec
Linda Svensson 1981 7,7 sec
Gitta Blatt 1984 7,7 sec
Christin Carsten 1978 7,7 sec
Alexandra Rübhausen 1983 7,7 sec
Jenna Dyrssen 2011 7,31sec
Tamara Concilio 1988 7,2 sec
Julia Lange 1996 7,49sec
Karen Deppisch 1970 7,3 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1976 7,3 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1991 7,4 sec
Kerstin Seeler 1970 7,4 sec
Helle Seeler 1973 7,4 sec
Erika Adu-Gyamfi 1983 7,4 sec
Claudia Braumann 1988 7,4 sec
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2007 7,66sec
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 7,66sec
Amrei Schroettke 1999 7,67sec
Brigitte Grünewald 1965 7,5 sec
Maren Willrodt 1966 7,5 sec

800m (seit 1977)

800m (seit 1977)

Kristina Terheiden 1984 2:41,1 min
Claudia Braumann 1987 2:41,5 min
Lisa Lewin 1998 2:43,26min
Stefanie Fenner 1981 2:44,3 min
Simone Paetow 1986 2:44,6 min
Claudia Ruppert 1978 2:45,7 min
Fiona Nachtigall 2008 2:51,99min
Erika Adu-Gyamfi 1983 2:52,7 min
Petra Klaus 1982 2:53,0 min
Julia Willamowski 1977 2:53,4 min
Ann-Katrin Kruse 2008 2:53,93min
Michaela Adling 1980 2:54,1 min
Natascha Schmidt 1981 2:54,4 min
Angela Krause 1977 2:54,5 min
Svenja Timm 1984 2:58,5 min
Claudia Braumann 1988 2:36,1 min
Erika Adu-Gyamfi 1984 2:37,3 min
Julia Lange 1996 2:37,8 min
Lisa Lewin 1999 2:37,98min
Kristina Terheiden 1984 2:41,1 min
Amrei Schroettke 1999 2:43,08min
Stefanie Fenner 1982 2:43,3 min
Tamara Concilio 1988 2:44,3 min
Simone Paetow 1987 2:44,6 min
Claudia Ruppert 1978 2:45,7 min
Ann-Katrin Kruse 2009 2:46,67 min
Kim Schumann 1989 2:47,3 min
Michaela Marquardt 1991 2:47,5 min
Annika Heinz 1988 2:48,3 min
Svenja Timm 1985 2:48,5 min

2000m (seit 1994)

2000m (seit 1992)

Lina Gerlach 2011 8:50,85min
Laura Edelbüttel 2009 8:54,80min
Jil Bronzel 2010 9:12,18min
Lea Krause-Solberg 2000 9:17,58min
Anja Biermann 1995 9:27,92min
Linn Ladewig 2001 9:28,92min
Katharina Barczyk 1996 9:39,15min
Janina Kolbe 1994 9:46,2 min
Janne Schmidt 1998 9:56,88min
Gesa Hansen 1994 10:04,0 min
Paula Johns 2011 8:23,08min
Laura Edelbüttel 2010 8:35,79min
Lina Gerlach 2011 8:50,85min
Jil Bronzel 2010 9:12,18min
Lea Krause-Solberg 2000 9:17,58min
Anja Biermann 1995 9:27,92min
Linn Ladewig 2001 9:28,92min
Katharina Barczyk 1996 9:39,15min
Janina Kolbe 1994 9:46,2 min
Janne Schmidt 1998 9:56,88min
Gesa Hansen 1994 10:04,0 min

4x50m-Staffel

Seiler-Wetzstein-Seeler-Westphalen 1973 29,7 sec
Westphalen-Hühn-Fretwurst-Diekhoff 1976 29,7 sec
Seeler-Dorow-Moschinski-Diekhoff 1977 29,9 sec
Carstens-Reimers-Rittershaus-Peters 1978 30,0 sec
Eipper-Borchert-Otto-Schulze 1980 30,1 sec
Svensson-Seeler-Lichtenberg-Deppisch 1970 30,2 sec
Krüger-Fretwurst-HŸhn-Seeler 1975 30,6 sec
Reimers-Geißler-Klockgether-Rittershaus 1979 31,0 sec
Lembke-Clapham-Schroettke-Lewin 1999 31,21sec
Kühl-Hörhold-Lindenberg- Adu Gyamfi 1983 31,1 sec
Dietrich-Heyer-Johns-Dyrssen 2011 31,35 sec
Concilio-Schumann-Yannopoulos-Braumann 1987 31,2 sec
Mensah-Peters-Schumann-Hilbig 1988 31,2 sec
Nachtigall-Kruse-Remek-Edelbüttel 2009 31,41 sec
Johns-Eddelbüttel-Fiedler-Marcus 2010 31,53 sec

3x800m-Staffel (seit 1978)

Kath-Nachtigall-Kruse 2009 8:35,57 min
Braumann-Concilio-Heinz 1987 8:38,6 min
Lüdecke-Willems-Paetow 1986 8:43,3 min
Adu Gyamfi-Kühl-Lindenberg 1983 9:00,1 min
Dickhaut-Bronzel-John 2011 9:01,68min
Lewin-Ploay-Schroettke 1999 9:03,45min
Timm-Paetow-Lau 1984 9:05,5 min
Nachtigall-Kruse-Blohm 2008 9:07,2 min
Peters-Yannopoulos-Schumann 1988 9:08,5 min
Paetow-Willems-Brusch 1985 9:08,9 min
Eddelbüttel-Johns-Schulze 2010 9:09,23 min
Adling-Fretwurst-Eipper 1980 9:12,6 min
Schmitt-Bargstedt-L.Ahrens 2003 9:13,8min
L.Ahrens-Jaruntowski-Rochlitz 2002 9:19,3 min
Welkert-Drechsler-Gerlach 2012 9:22,92 min

Hochsprung

Hochsprung

Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 1,34m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1977 1,30m
Melanie Kühl 1982 1,28m
Karen Deppisch 1970 1,25m
Claudia Willecke 1980 1,25m
Birgit Warnken 1980 1,25m
Svenja Timm 1984 1,25m
Kim Schumann 1988 1,25m
Lisa Lewin 1998 1,25m
Petra Klaus 1982 1,23m
Regina Meyer 1972 1,22m
Theda Hinz 1981 1,22m
Simone Paetow 1986 1,22m
Andrea Schöps 1984 1,21m
Silke Reitz 1974 1,20m
Ines Koch 1980 1,20m
Silvia Lau 1984 1,20m
Melanie Brusch 1985 1,20m
Annika Heinz 1987 1,20m
Stefanie Hühn 1977 1,51m
(= Hamburger Rekord )    
Heidrun Diekhoff 1978 1,40 m
Finja Heyer 2012 1,38 m
Andrea Thiele 1974 1,35 m
Simone Paetow 1987 1,34 m
Lisa Lewin 1999 1,34 m
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 1,34 m
Frederike Göhlich 1991 1,32 m
Kim Schumann 1989 1,31 m
Laura Edelbüttel 2010 1,30m
Melanie Kühl 1982 1,28 m
Susan Radke 1993 1,28 m
Ann-Katrin Kruse 2009 1,28 m
Tanja Hilbig 1989 1,26 m
Michaela Marquardt 1991 1,26 m
Svea Saborowsky 2004 1,26 m

Weitsprung

Weitsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1976 4,53m
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 4,44m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1977 4,31m
Karen Deppisch 1970 4,24m
Frauke Seeler 1977 4,24m
Linda Svensson 1971 4,17m
Heike Wetzstein 1973 4,13m
Melanie Kühl 1983 4,12m
Tina Hörhold 1983 4,12m
Kirsten Woodcook 1981 4,10m
Frederike Göhlich 1990 4,09m
Tanja Rittershau 1979 4,06m
Andrea Thiele 1982 4,04m
Tamara Concilio 1984 4,00m
Katrin Langowski 1976 3,98m
Petra Klaus 1982 3,98m
Stefanie Hühn 1977 4,76m
Julia Lange 1996 4,57m
Karen Deppisch 1971 4,49m
Susanne Zieracks 1975 4,44m
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 4,44m
Claudia Heller 1959 4,37m
Melanie Kühl 1984 4,36m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1978 4,33m
Lisa Lewin 1999 4,33m
Janine Kecskes 1986 4,32m
Heike Wetzstein 1984 4,31m
Amrei Schroettke 1999 4,30m
Lisa Ahrens 2003 4,26m
Susanne Rehse 1976 4,25m
Frauke Seeler 1977 4,24m

Ballwurf

Ballwurf

Sabine Schmidt 1972 40,5m
Kirsten Fraatz 1973 39,5m
Melanie Kühl 1983 39,0m
Tanja Schmidt 1979 37,5m
Anja Glöde 1968 37,0m
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 36,5m
Kerstin Seeler 1970 36,0m
Britta Schmidt 1983 36,0m
Alexandra Knoth 1977 35,0m
Claudia Hansen 1977 34,5m
Silke Haase 1974 34,0m
Anke Fretwurst 1980 33,5m
Nadine Hildebrandt 1987 33,5m
Karen Deppisch 1970 33,0m
Heike Fraatz 1980 33,0m
Tina Hörhold 1983 33,0m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2006 33,0m
Sabine Schmidt 1972 40,5m
Amrei Schroettke 1999 40,0m
Kirsten Fraatz 1973 39,5m
Melanie Kühl 1983 39,0m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2007 39,0m
Tanja Schmidt 1979 37,5m
Anja Glöde 1968 37,0m
Gina Pamela Onwuzo 2012 36,5m
Kerstin Seeler 1970 36,0m
Britta Schmidt 1983 36,0m
Alexandra Knoth 1977 35,0m
Lisa Lewin 1999 35,0m
Finja Heyer 2012 35,0m
Claudia Hansen 1977 34,5m
Paula Johns 2011 34,5m