800mU161100x335.jpg
Schülerinnen W12Schülerinnen W13

75m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

75m (bis 1994, ab 2000)

Stefanie Hühn 1978 9,8 sec
Susanne Zieriacks 1976 9,9 sec
Helle Seeler 1975 10,1 sec
Jenna Dyrssen 2012 10,42sec
Gaby Höpfner 1974 10,2 sec
Norma Bischoff 1977 10,2 sec
Meike Görlitz 1977 10,2 sec
Nike Praetzel 2015 10,48sec
Leyla Aydin 2008 10,50sec
Claudia Heller 1961 10,3 sec
Sabine Düfelmeier 1971 10,3 sec
Martina Seiler 1975 10,3 sec
Heidi Paulsen 1976 10,3 sec
Sigrid Forchner 1977 10,3 sec
Alexandra Riepke 1981 10,3 sec
Janina Kecskes 1987 10,3 sec
Ute Klöckner 1978 9,7 sec
Tamara Concilio 1990 9,7 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1978 9,8 sec
Anika Ahrens 1991 9,8 sec
Susanne Zieriacks 1976 9,9 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1993 10,16sec
Nike Praetzel 2016 10,16sec
Christa Herzog 1962 10,0 sec
Pauline Rosenzweig 2009 10,23sec
Sophia Wullkopf 2015 10,29sec
Jenna Dyrssen 2013 10,31sec
Helle Seeler 1975 10,1 sec
Katharina Koester 1991 10,1 sec
Gina Onwuzo 2015 10,38sec
Leyla Aydin 2009 10,43sec
Leonie Rühlmann 2010 10,43sec

800m (seit 1977)

800m (seit 1977)

Lisa Lewin 2000 2:29,33min
Claudia Ruppert 1980 2:33,1 min
Kristina Terheiden 1986 2:34,6 min
Emma Feigenspan 2014 2:35,39min
Claudia Braumann 1988 2:36,1 min
Erika Adu-Gyamfi 1984 2:37,3 min
Julia Lange 1997 2:37,98min
Nadja Jankowski 1987 2:37,9 min
Laura Edelbüttel 2011 2:38,81min
Simone Paetow 1988 2:39,1 min
Stefanie Fenner 1982 2:40,2 min
Tamara Concilio 1989 2:40,4 min
Lisa Schreiner 2013 2:42,27min
Fiona Nachtigall 2010 2:42,65min
Ann-Kathrin Kruse 2010 2:43,21min
Inga Westphalen 1979 2:21,9 min
Julia Lange 1997 2:23,30min
Jutta Glöde 1976 2:25,8 min
Anika Ahrens 1991 2:26,9 min
Kristina Terheiden 1987 2:27,5 min
Claudia Ruppert 1981 2:28,4 min
Lisa Lewin 2000 2:29,33min
Saskia Schekelinski 2008 2:29,52min
Michaela Scharf 1984 2:30,3 min
Claudia Braumann 1990 2:30,3 min
Petra Fischer 1977 2:30,9 min
Carolin Wendel 1999 2:31,10min
Brigitta Niß 1978 2:31,0 min
Andrea Thiele 1975 2:31,7 min
Dagmar Steen 1977 2:32,4 min

2000m (seit 1980)

2000m (seit 1980)

Lisa Lewin 2000 7:26,8 min
Laura Edelbüttel 2011 7:48,32min
Fiona Nachtigall 2010 7:58,52 min
Lina Gerlach 2013 8:13,55min
Carolin Wendel 1998 8:15,43min
Alena Dahncke 2009 8:17,85min
Lea Krause-Solberg 2002 8:20,41 min
Paula Johns 2012 8:25,92min
Cecilia Ussher 2015 8:28,02min
Imme Zarncke 1991 8:38,2 min
Jil Bronzel 2012 8:38,47min
Claudia Braumann 1990 7:05,0 min
Anika Ahrens 1991 7:06,69min
Julia Lange 1998 7:10,55min
Fiona Nachtigall 2011 7:22,16min
Lisa Lewin 2000 7:26,8 min
Emma Dietrich 2013 7:29,49min
Laura Eddelbüttel 2012 7:35,26min
Simone Paetow 1989 7:38,1 min
Laura Edelbüttel 2011 7:48,32min
Alena Dahncke 2010 7:58,32min
Ladewig, Linn 2004 8:04,57min
Charlotte Middelhaufe 2006 8:14,20min
Jil Bronzel 2013 8:15,01min
Carolin Wendel 1998 8:15,43min
Christel Osei 2012 8:16,80min

60m-Hürden

60m-Hürden

Norma Bischoff 1977 9,6 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord )
Stefanie Hühn 1978 9,7 sec
Lisa Lewin 2000 10,44sec
Frederike Göhlich 1992 10,2 sec
Karen Deppisch 1971 10,3 sec
Nike Praetzel 2015 10,58sec
Nadja Jankowski 1987 10,4 sec
Michaela Marquardt 1992 10,4 sec
Anna Schlegel 2014 10,72sec
Helke Koch 1981 10,5 sec
Lisa Ahrens 2004 10,83sec
Heike Wetzstein 1975 10,6 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1979 10,6 sec
Cecilie Hergenröder 1980 10,6 sec
Melanie Kühl 1985 10,6 sec
Janine Kecskes 1987 10,6 sec
Norma Bischoff 1977 9,6 sec
Latifa Beuck 2015 9,93sec
Stefanie Hühn 1978 9,7 sec
Anna Schlegel 2015 10,01sec
Lisa Lewin 2001 10,14sec
Nike Praetzel 2016 10,28sec
Carlotta Fiedler 2012 10,32sec
Susan Radke 1995 10,36sec
Emma Feigenspan 2015 10,41sec
Julia Lange 1998 10,42sec
Frederike Göhlich 1992 10,2 sec
Karen Deppisch 1971 10,3 sec
Nadja Jankowski 1987 10,4 sec
Michaela Marquardt 1992 10,4 sec
Lisa Ahrens 2005 10,4 sec

4x75m-Staffel (1967-1994, ab 2000)

Beuck, Wullkopf, Diarrassouba, Onwuzo 2015 40,01sec
(=Hamburger Rekord)    
Schlegel, Drechsler, Welkert, Kolb 2015 40,21sec
Göhlich-Marquardt-Miroir-Siegert 1993 40,57sec
Bertram-Fölster-Welkert-Diarrassouba 2014 40,75sec
Görlitz-Forchner-Hühn-Bischoff 1977 40,6 sec
Loose-Aydin-Rosenzweig-Ginocchio 2009 40,86 sec
Bauch-Schulze-Praetzel-Ussher 2016 40,91sec
Seiler-Blatt-Seeler-Wetzstein 1975 40,8 sec
Gerigk-Paulsen-Blatt-Zieriacks 1976 40,8 sec
Jahn-Lewin-Clapham-Schroettke 2001 41,12sec
Bertram-Dietrich-Stoever-Dyrssen 2013 41,16sec
Hühn-Westphalen-Diekhoff-Fretwurst 1978 41,0 sec
Osei-Eddelbüttel-Fiedler-Dyrssen 2012 41,37sec
Aydin-Ahrens-Bahnsen-Möhnle 2008 41,49sec
Riou-Rochlitz-Nibbe-Ahrens 2005 41,71sec

3x800m-Staffel (seit 1980)

Jahn-Lewin-Schroettke 2001 8:02,0 min
Concilio-Paetow-Braumann 1988 8:06,4 min
Seydel-Timm-Terheiden 1985 8:08,2 min
Kruse-Eddelbüttel-Nachtigall 2011 8:12,20min
Drechsler-Feigenspan-Winko 2014 8:12,62min
Schmidt-Willems.Fenner 1983 8:14,2 min
Schreiner-Johns-Dietrich 2013 8:15,45min
Willems-Paetow-Jankowski 1987 8:16,2 min
Wendel-Wagenführ-Lange 1998 8:21,87min
Lindenberg-Klaus-Adu Gyamfi 1984 8:22,7 min
Schumann-Hildebrandt-Braumann 1989 8:24,3 min
Fiedler-Eddelbüttel-Osei 2012 8:25,96min
Kühl-Rahn-Brusch 1985 8:30,3 min
Kruse-Nachtigall-Dahncke 2010 8:31,19min
Timm-Buch-Terheiden 1986 8:31,2 min

Hochsprung

Hochsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1978 1,67m
(= Hamburger Rekord )
Lotte Dreyer 2015 1,58m
Frederike Göhlich 1992 1,53m
Amber Winko 2014 1,48m
Lidia Schuster 2002 1,46m
Ann-Kathrin Kruse 2010 1,44m
Gina Onwuzo 2014 1,44m
Heike Wetzstein 1975 1,43m
Simone Brockmann 1980 1,43m
Martina Seiler 1975 1,42m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1979 1,42m
Lisa Lewin 2000 1,42m
Kaja Möbs 2009 1,42m
Gabi Höpfner 1974 1,41m
Regina Meyer 1974 1,41m
Susanne Rehse 1977 1,41m
Claudia Willecke 1982 1,41m
Theda Hinz 1983 1,41m
Stefanie Hühn 1979 1,75m
(= Hamburger Rekord )
Ute Klöckner 1979 1,60m
Frauke Richter 1980 1,59m
Frederike Göhlich 1993 1,59m
Lotte Dreyer 2015 1,58m
Carlotta Fiedler 2012 1,56m
Heike Wetzstein 1976 1,53m
Gabi Höpfner 1975 1,52m
Anja Glöde 1971 1,50m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1980 1,50m
Simone Paetow 1989 1,50m
Gina Onwuzo 2015 1,50m
Amber Winko 2014 1,48m
Lidia Schuster 2002 1,46m
Katja Koch 1972 1,45m
Regina Meyer 1975 1,45m
Claudia Willecke 1983 1,44m
Hanna Willems 1989 1,44m
Tanja Schiede 1989 1,44m
Marlena Filipowicz 1991 1,44m
Lisa Lewin 2001 1,44m
Kaja Möbs 2010 1,44m
Ann-Kathrin Kruse 2010 1,44m
Paula Johns 2013 1,44m
Maria Mordi 2013 1,44m
Sophia Wullkopf 2015 1,44m

Stabhochsprung

Stabhochsprung

Rebecca Gercke 1995 2,00m
Lisa Lewin 2000 2,00m
Jasmin Holzhaus 2013 1,90m
Svea Saborowsky 2004 1,80m
Fiona Nachtigall 2010 1,80m
Anika Kottysch 1994 1,70m
Lisa Ahrens 2004 1,70m
Lilly Plumeyer 2014 1,70m
Joelle Drechsler 2014 1,70m
Kathrin Rochlitz 2004 1,60m
Jil Bronzel 2012 1,60m
Léia Texeira 2014 1,60m
Julika Schulze 2015 1,60m
Lisa Lewin 2001 2,30m
Saskia Schekelinski 2008 2,30m
Fiona Nachtigall 2011 2,30m
Esther Täubert 2004 2,10m
Lisa Ahrens 2005 2,10m
Annabell Möhnle 2008 2,10m
Julika Schulze 2016 2,10m
Rebecca Gercke 1996 2,00m
Amrei Schroettke 2001 2,00m
Kaja Möbs 2010 2,00m
Jil Wegner 2014 2,00m
Anika Kottysch 1995 1,90m
Susan Radke 1995 1,90m
Carolin Wendel 1999 1,90m
Linn Ladewig 2004 1,90m
Alena Dahncke 2010 1,90m
Latifa Beuck 2015 1,90m

Weitsprung

Weitsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1978 5,08m
Norma Bischoff 1977 4,95m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1979 4,93m
Gabi Höpfner 1974 4,81m
Aylin Welkert 2014 4,80m
Lisa Lewin 2000 4,78m
Susanne Zieriacks 1976 4,77m
Helle Seeler 1975 4,69m
Meike Görlitz 1977 4,68m
Julia Lange 1997 4,68m
Sigrid Forchner 1977 4,66m
Frederike Göhlich 1992 4,66m
Inga Westphalen 1978 4,65m
Karen Deppisch 1971 4,64m
Leyla Aydin 2008 4,62m
Stefanie Hühn 1979 5,44m
Ute Klöckner 1979 5,37m
Karen Deppisch 1973 5,23m
Meike Görlitz 1978 5,06m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1980 5,01m
Julia Lange 1998 5,01m
Susanne Zieracks 1977 5,00m
Saskia Schekelinski 2008 4,97m
Sabine Düfelmeier 1972 4,96m
Inga Westphalen 1979 4,96m
Norma Bischoff 1977 4,95m
Frauke Richter 1980 4,94m
Amrei Schroettke 2001 4,94m
Janine Kecskes 1977 4,92m
Anika Ahrens 1991 4,92m

Ballwurf

Ballwurf

Sabine Wosch 1969 56,0m
Silke Haase 1976 53,5m
Anja Glöde 1970 53,0m
Gisela Hütter 1965 50,0m
Kerstin Klechowitz 1985 50,0m
Elfi Zimmermann 1959 49,0m
Kirsten Fraatz 1975 49,0m
Melanie Kühl 1984 49,0m
Christa Herzog 1961 47,0m
Ingrid Blumberg 1965 47,0m
Sabrina Siegert 1992 47,0m
Britta Eplinius 1977 46,0m
Kirsten Reimer 1981 46,0m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1974 45,5m
Corinna Strauß 1977 45,5m
Kirstin Lange 1978 45,5m
Nadine Hildebrandt 1989 45,5m
Sabine Wosch 1969 56,0m
Silke Haase 1976 53,5m
Anja Glöde 1970 53,0m
Gisela Hütter 1965 50,0m
Kerstin Klechowitz 1985 50,0m
Elfi Zimmermann 1959 49,0m
Kirsten Fraatz 1975 49,0m
Melanie Kühl 1984 49,0m
Christa Herzog 1961 47,0m
Ingrid Blumberg 1965 47,0m
Sabrina Siegert 1992 47,0m
Amrei Schroettke 2001 47,0m
Aylin Welkert 2015 47,0m
Finja Heyer 2014 46,5m
Britta Eplinius 1977 46,0m
Kirsten Reimer 1981 46,0m
Lisa Lewin 2001 46,0m

Kugelstoßen (seit 1980)

Kugelstoßen

Aylin Welkert 2014 8,25m
Finja Heyer 2013 7,70m
Nicole Krupka 1980 7,66m
Lidia Schuster 2002 7,51m
Claudia Schmidt 1982 7,47m
Johanna Dähne 1990 7,38m
Melanie Clausen 1990 7,37m
Kim Schumann 1990 7,11m
Nursen Selbuz 1990 7,02m
Gina Onwuzo 2014 6,84m
Tanja Hilbig 1990 6,72m
Linn Bargstedt 2005 6,69m
Emma Feigenspan 2014 6,68m
Rebecca Gercke 1995 6,65m
Helen Pekker 2009 6,56m
Heidrun Dieckhoff 1980 9,97m
Stefanie Hühn 1979 9,70m
Lisa Ahrens 2005 9,43m
Gaby Schnoor 1976 9,40m
Helle Seeler 1976 9,17m
Nicole Krupka 1981 9,11m
Aylin Welkert 2015 9,09m
Anja Glöde 1971 9,01m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1975 8,78m
Claudia Ruppert 1981 8,74m
Helen Clapham 2001 8,67m
Gaby Grimmer 1967 8,66m
Leonie Rühlmann 2010 8,64m
Karen Deppisch 1973 8,63m
Francoise Werner 1982 8,59m

Diskuswurf (seit 1988)

Diskuswurf

Sophia Wullkopf 2014 22,49m
Aylin Welkert 2014 21,70m
Finja Heyer 2013 20,44m
Clara Wengerek 2016 19,61m
Julia Beyer 2011 17,50m
Helen Clapham 2000 17,35m
Lilly Plumeyer 2014 17,28m
Julika Schulze 2015 16,64m
Gina Onwuzo 2014 16,45m
Lisa Lewin 2000 16,40m
Jil Bronzel 2012 15,99m
Tanja Hilbig 1990 15,08m
Josephin Kunert 2016 14,95m
Vienna Wege 2002 14,64m
LIna Gerlach 2013 14,46m
Sabine Wosch 1970 28,47m
Kirsten Fraatz 1976 27,24m
Kornelia Langhein 1977 27,24m
Finja Heyer 2014 24,57m
Clara Wengerek 2017 23,53m
Hanna Willems 1989 23,38m
Aylin Welkert 2015 23,38m
Marlena Filipowicz 1991 22,80m
Heidrun Dieckhoff 1980 22,58m
Friederike Meyn 2002 22,51m
Sophia Wullkopf 2014 22,49m
Stefanie Hühn 1979 22,16m
Aylin Welkert 2014 21,70m
Nicole Trezbiatowski 1975 21,68m
Susanne Brenner 1969 21,37m

Speerwurf (seit 1988)

Speerwurf

Nadine Hildebrandt 1989 25,58m
Kim Schumann 1990 25,16m
Aylin Welkert 2014 24,57m
Lilly Plumeyer 2014 23,40m
Nursen Selbuz 1990 23,04m
Paula Johns 2012 21,88m
Lisa Lewin 2000 19,18m
Cecilia Ussher 2015 18,28m
Julia Beyer 2011 17,98m
Helen Clapham 2000 17,50m
Julika Schulze 2015 16,58m
Sophia Wullkopf 2014 16,08m
Finja Heyer
2013 15,99m
Mareike Wendt 2001 15,76m
Jil Wegner 2013 15,07m
Gaby Schnoor 1976 30,96m
Nadine Hildebrandt 1990 29,86m
Kirsten Fraatz 1976 28,60m
Nadja Jankowski 1988 27,98m
Birgit Klockmann 1972 27,46m
Paula Johns 2013 27,25m
Kim Schumann 1991 27,16m
Svenja Timm 1987 26,44m
Aylin Welkert 2015 25,97m
Nursen Selbuz 1990 25,78m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1975 25,56m
Anja Glöde 1971 25,51m
Claudia Hansen 1980 25,46m
Meike Peters 1991 25,40m
Mareike Wendt 2002 25,26m

zur Zeit nicht mehr ausgetragene Disziplinen:

50m (1961-70, 1988-99)

50m (1961-70, 1994-99)

Julia Lange 1997 7,24sec
Tamara Concilio 1989 7,0 sec
Sabrina Siegert 1992 7,0 sec
Christa Herzog 1961 7,1 sec
Johanna Willems 1988 7,1 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1992 7,1 sec
Gaby Pumplun 1965 7,3 sec
Maren Willrodt 1968 7,3 sec
Claudia Braumann 1989 7,3 sec
Tanja Hilbig 1990 7,3 sec
Martha Binkowski 1999 7,62sec
Christel Petersen 1961 7,4 sec
Petra Reinhardt 1961 7,4 sec
Juliane Horn 1964 7,4 sec
Astrid Neumeier 1965 7,4 sec
Brigitte Grünewald 1966 7,4 sec
Katherine Koester 1990 7,4 sec
Céline Miroir 1992 7,4 sec
Annika Kottysch 1994 7,4 sec
Julia Lange 1998 7,03sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)
Tamara Concilio 1989 7,0 sec
Sabrina Siegert 1992 7,0 sec
Christa Herzog 1961 7,1 sec
Johanna Willems 1988 7,1 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1992 7,1 sec
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1994 7,2 sec
Carolin Wendel 1999 7,2 sec
Jana Niedlich 1999 7,47sec
Gaby Pumplun 1965 7,3 sec
Maren Willrodt 1968 7,3 sec
Claudia Braumann 1989 7,3 sec
Tanja Hilbig 1990 7,3 sec
Martha Binkowski 1999 7,62sec
Christel Petersen 1961 7,4 sec
Petra Reinhardt 1961 7,4 sec
Juliane Horn 1964 7,4 sec
Astrid Neumeier 1965 7,4 sec
Brigitte Grünewald 1966 7,4 sec
Katherine Koester 1990 7,4 sec
Céline Miroir 1992 7,4 sec
Annika Kottysch 1994 7,4 sec

4x50m-Staffel (1962-66, 1988-99)

Franke-Marquardt-Göhlich-Miroir 1992 28,0 sec
Mensah-Koester-Dähne-Hilbig 1990 28,4 sec
Braumann-Concilio-Peters-Hilbig 1989 28,5 sec
Braumann-Concilio-Paetow-Özdönmez 1988 28,6 sec
Binkowski-Niedlich-Wendel-Biermann 1999 28,87sec
Kottysch-Bock-Radke-Gercke 1995 29,31sec
Pomplun-Blumenberg-Hütter-Grünewald 1965 29,3 sec
Franke-Marquardt-Göhlich-Kühnrich 1991 29,4 sec
Horn-Germershausen-Karsten-Beermann 1964 29,7 sec
Willrodt-Baumgärtner-Grünewald-Kruse 1966 30,0 sec
Horn-Langschwager-Eickelmann-Thorsen 1962 30,6 sec
Martiensen-Wolf-Horn-Beermann 1963 30,7 sec
Ettingshaus-Hinsch-Kern-Koester 1992 30,9 sec
Saft-Mews-Rethweik-Nitschke 1966 31,3 sec
Hamann-Meier-Schawaller-Gülck 1962 31,8 sec