dk_strand.jpg
Schülerinnen W14Schülerinnen W15

100m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

100m (bis 1987, ab 2000)

Stefanie Hühn 1980 12,1 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Ute Klöckner 1979 12,2 sec
Gabi Scholz 1979 12,4 sec
Sabine Düfelmeier 1972 12,5 sec
Helle Seeler 1976 12,6 sec
Meike Görlitz 1978 12,7 sec
Petra Solkowski 1983 12,7 sec
Sandra Rehder 1985 12,7 sec
Karen Deppisch 1974 12,8 sec
Sybille Ledwinka 1976 12,8 sec
Susanne Zieriacks 1978 12,8 sec
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 13,14 sec
Maren Willrodt 1970 12,9 sec
Silke Westphalen 1979 12,9 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 12,9 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1980 12,1 sec
Anika Ahrens 1993 12,39sec
Ute Klöckner 1979 12,2 sec
Gabi Scholz 1979 12,4 sec
Sabine Düfelmeier 1972 12,5 sec
Maren Willrodt 1971 12,6 sec
Helle Seeler 1976 12,6 sec
Meike Görlitz 1978 12,7 sec
Petra Solkowski 1983 12,7 sec
Sandra Rehder 1985 12,7 sec
Julia Lange 2000 13,00sec
Karen Deppisch 1974 12,8 sec
Sybille Ledwinka 1976 12,8 sec
Susanne Zieriacks 1978 12,8 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1982 12,8 sec
Marlena Filipowicz 1993 13,05sec

300m (seit 2000)

300m (seit 1987)

Saskia Schekelinski 2009 42,51 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Josefine Labs 2006 45,11sec
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 45,45sec
Pauline Rosenzweig 2010 45,59sec
Annabelle Möhnle 2009 47,11sec
Anouk Riou 2006 49,53sec
Bianca Brandt 2003 51,15sec
Anika Ahrens 1993 39,67sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Lisa Lewin 2003 42,39sec
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 42,51sec
Claudia Braumann 1992 42,55sec
Maibritt Kretschmer 2009 43,18sec
Alena Dahncke 2012 43,52sec
Josefine Labs 2007 43,4 sec
Vanessa Reichenbach 2005 44,12sec
Julia Lange 2000 44,41sec
Lale Özdönnmez 1991 44,52sec
Lisa Ahrens 2007 44,73sec
Leonie Rühlmann 2012 44,79sec
Kristina Terheiden 1989 44,83sec
Carolin Wendel 2001 44,87sec
Marlena Filipowicz 1993 44,88sec

800m (seit 1970)

800m (seit 1970)

Anne Pzybilla 1977 2:16,0 min
Julia Lange 1999 2:18,64min
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 2:18,84min
Andrea Thiele 1976 2:21,6 min
Anika Ahrens 1992 2:21,8 min
Inga Westphalen 1979 2:21,9 min
Frauke Steiner 1980 2:22,5 min
Katrin Utess 1977 2:23,7 min
Kristina Terheiden 1988 2:24,7 min
Jutta Glšde 1976 2:25,8 min
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 2:26,09min
Mary Maynard 1972 2:26,1 min
Stefanie Fenner 1985 2:26,34min
Carolin Wendel 2000 2:26,64min
Dagmar Steen 1978 2:26,7 min
Anne Pzybilla 1977 2:16,0 min
Susanne Rehder 1981 2:18,3 min
Julia Lange 1999 2:18,64min
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 2:18,84min
Andrea Thiele 1977 2:20,6 min
Anika Ahrens 1992 2:21,8 min
Inga Westphalen 1979 2:21,9 min
Frauke Steiner 1980 2:22,5 min
Katrin Utess 1977 2:23,7 min
Lisa Lewin 2003 2:24,20min
Ute Niendorf 1984 2:24,71min
Kristina Terheiden 1989 2:24,72min
Carolin Wendel 2001 2:25,70min
Mary Maynard 1973 2:25,6 min
Jutta Glöde 1976 2:25,8 min

2000m (seit 1980)

2000m (seit 1980)

Claudia Braumann 1990 7:05,0 min
Julia Lange 1999 7:05,55min
Anika Ahrens 1991 7:06,69min
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 7:07,16min
Inga Westphalen 1980 7:09,2 min
Simone Paetow 1990 7:16,97min
Stefanie Fenner 1985 7:23,1 min
Carolin Wendel 2000 7:24,9 min
Frauke Steiner 1980 7:26,2 min
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 7:26,79 min
Svenja Timm 1987 7:32,5 min
Laura Eddelbüttel 2012 7:35,26min
Lisa Lewin 2002 7:41,95min
Linn Ladewig 2005 7:43,04min
Natascha Schmidt 1985 7:43,1 min
Alena Dahncke 2012 7:03,55min
Claudia Braumann 1990 7:05,0 min
Julia Lange 1999 7:05,55min
Anika Ahrens 1991 7:06,69min
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 7:07,16min
Inga Westphalen 1980 7:09,2 min
Simone Paetow 1990 7:16,97min
Stefanie Fenner 1985 7:23,1 min
Carolin Wendel 2000 7:24,9 min
Linn Ladewig 2006 7:23,85min
Frauke Steiner 1980 7:26,2 min
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 7:26,79 min
Svenja Timm 1987 7:32,5 min
Laura Eddelbüttel 2012 7:35,26min
Lisa Lewin 2002 7:41,95min

80m-Hürden (seit 1969)

80m-Hürden (seit 1969)

Stefanie Hühn 1980 11,4 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Anika Ahrens 1992 11,84sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 11,8 sec
Lisa Lewin 2002 12,18sec
Frederike Göhlich 1994 12,23sec
Frauke Richter 1981 12,0 sec
Karen Deppisch 1973 12,1 sec
Ute Klöckner 1980 12,1 sec
Gabi Scholz 1980 12,1 sec
Nadja Marie Pasternack 2010 12,43 sec
Petra Altmann 1973 12,4 sec
Heike Wetzstein 1977 12,4 sec
Norma Bischoff 1978 12,4 sec
Gitta Blatt 1978 12,5 sec
Nicole Fahrig 1977 12,6 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1980 11,4 sec
Anika Ahrens 1992 11,84sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 11,8 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1995 12,16sec
Lisa Lewin 2002 12,18sec
Frauke Richter 1981 12,0 sec
Karen Deppisch 1973 12,1 sec
Ute Klöckner 1980 12,1 sec
Gabi Scholz 1980 12,1 sec
Michaela Marquardt 1995 12,35sec
Nadja Marie Pasternack 2010 12,43 sec
Alena Dahncke 2012 12,57sec
Petra Reinhardt 1964 12,4 sec
Petra Altmann 1973 12,4 sec
Heike Wetzstein 1977 12,4 sec
Norma Bischoff 1978 12,4 sec

300m-Hürden (seit 2000)

300m-Hürden (seit 1987)

Lisa Lewin 2002 46,93sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 49,57sec
Carolin Wendel 2000 51,01sec
Lisa Ahrens 2006 51,47sec
Janina Dorner 2004 55,89sec
Lisa Lewin 2003 45,51sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Alena Dahncke 2012 46,52sec
Leonie Rühlmann 2012 47,94sec
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 49,57sec
Julia Lange 2000 50,01sec
Katharina Goes 2005 50,09sec
Carolin Wendel 2000 51,01sec
Lisa Ahrens 2006 51,47sec
Claudia Braumann 1992 51,64sec
Kaja Möbs 2012 52,09sec
Janina Dorner 2004 55,89sec
Mareike Wendt 2004 60,01sec

4x100m-Staffel (bis 1987, ab 2000)

Westphalen-Klöckner-Hühn-Scholz 1980 49,3 sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Westphalen-Klöckner-Hühn-Görlitz 1979 50,2 sec
Goes-Reichenbach-Lohse-Voßkühler 2005 50,57sec
Seiler-Paulsen-Wetzstein-Zieriacks 1977 51,0 sec
Josten-Koch-Maynard-Düfelmeier 1972 51,1 sec
Blatt-Paulsen-Zieriacks-Görlitz 1978 51,4 sec
Schmidtke-Koch-Deppisch-Düfelmeier 1973 51,6 sec
Seeler-Ledwinka-Raschdorff-Wetzstein 1976 51,6 sec
Ahrend-Schekelinski-Bahnsen-Kretschmer 2009 52,08 sec
Dorow-Diekhoff-Richter-Christiansen 1981 51,9 sec
Nibbe-Beschel-Ahrens-Labs 2007 52,26sec
Svensson-Meyer-Walter-Höpfner 1975 52,2 sec
Blatt-Fahrig-Gerigk-Naujocks 1977 52,3 sec
Wosch-Denzau-Willrodt-Mode 1970 52,5 sec
Forchner-Bischoff-Siesage-Langhein 1978 52,6 sec

3x800m-Staffel (seit 1970)

Thiele-Glöde-Ledwinka 1976 7:10,2 min
Fischer-Niß-Pzybilla 1977 7:34,5 min
Wendel-Biermann-Lange 2000 7:36,6 min
Concilio-Paetow-Braumann 1990 7:37,7 min
Rehder-Schmidt-Fenner 1985 7:40,0 min
Meyer-Maynard-Glöde 1971 7:42,0 min
Jankowski-Timm-Terheiden 1988 7:45,8 min
Steiner-Hühn-Westphalen 1979 7:46,3 min
Ahrens-Concilio-Braumann 1991 7:47,37min
Preuss-Thiele-Meyer 1977 7:47,3 min
Göttling-Hühn-Westphalen 1980 7:47,8 min
Richter-Diekhoff-Ruppert 1981 7:48,2 min
Seiter-Paetow-Jankowsk 1989 7:48,9 min
Sprenger-Timm-Terheiden 1987 7:49,0 min
Fischer-Steen-Niß 1978 7:49,1 min

Hochsprung

Hochsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1980 1,78m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Dorith Mählmann 1987 1,70m
Ute Klöckner 1980 1,65m
Frederike Göhlich 1994 1,60m
Anja Glöde 1972 1,59m
Frauke Richter 1980 1,59m
Martina Seiler 1977 1,58m
Helke Koch 1983 1,58m
Heike Wetzstein 1977 1,56m
Gabi Scholz 1980 1,56m
Karen Deppisch 1974 1,55m
Susanne Reese 1979 1,55m
Claudia Hansen 1981 1,55m
Lisa Lewin 2002 1,55m
Silvia Mose 1970 1,54m
Katja Koch 1973 1,54m
Stefanie Hühn 1981 1,84m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Dorith Mahlmann 1987 1,70m
Sabine Wosch 1972 1,65m
Ute Klöckner 1980 1,65m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1982 1,65m
Frederike Göhlich 1995 1,64m
Frauke Richter 1982 1,63m
Ute Niendorf 1984 1,63m
Anja Glöde 1973 1,62m
Gitta Blatt 1979 1,59m
Silvia Mose 1971 1,59m
Lisa Lewin 2003 1,59m
Martina Seiler 1977 1,58m
Helke Koch 1983 1,58m
Heike Wetzstein 1977 1,56m
Gabi Scholz 1980 1,56m
Anika Ahrens 1993 1,56m

Stabhochsprung (ab 1991)

Stabhochsprung (ab 1991)

Fiona Nachtigall 2012 2,80m
(= Hamburger Rekord)
Kaja Möbs 2011 2,60m
Alena Dahnke 2011 2,50m
Julia Lange 1999 2,40m
Lisa Lewin 2002 2,30m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 2,30m
Rebecca Gercke 1997 2,20m
Annika Kottysch 1996 2,10m
Carolin Wendel 2000 2,10m
Susan Radke 1996 2,00m
Alice Pohle 2003 1,90m
Anja Biermann 2000 1,80m
Maya Leddin 2000 1,80m
Kim Schumann 1991 1,71m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1995 1,70m
Meike Peters 1991 1,61m
Lisa Lewin 2003 2,80m
Kaja Möbs 2012 2,80m
Fiona Nachtigall 2012 2,80m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Alena Dahnke 2012 2,60m
Julia Lange 1999 2,40m
Carolin Wendel 2001 2,40m
Annika Kottysch 1997 2,30m
Susan Radke 1997 2,30m
Rebecca Gercke 1998 2,30m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 2,30m
Bianca Polay 2000 1,90m
Anja Biermann 2001 1,90m
Alice Pohle 2004 1,90m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1996 1,80m
Marita Beth 1997 1,80m
Maya Leddin 2000 1,80m

Weitsprung

Weitsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1980 5,83m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Gabi Scholz 1980 5,56m
Karen Deppisch 1973 5,44m
Meike Görlitz 1979 5,44m
Ute Klöckner 1980 5,42m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 5,38m
Anika Ahrens 1992 5,33m
Frederike Göhlich 1994 5,24m
Gitta Blatt 1978 5,19m
Britta Svensson 1971 5,18m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 5,15m
Nicole Fahrig 1977 5,14m
Julia Lange 1999 5,14m
Petra Altmann 1973 5,13m
Inga Westphalen 1980 5,13m
Stefanie Hühn 1981 5,99m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Ute Klöckner 1981 5,75m
Gabi Scholz 1981 5,72m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1982 5,57m
Anika Ahrens 1993 5,49m
Sabine Wosch 1973 5,44m
Karen Deppisch 1973 5,44m
Meike Görlitz 1979 5,44m
Frederike Göhlich 1995 5,41m
Christa Herzog 1964 5,35m
Brigitte Meyer 1971 5,35m
Regina Meyer 1977 5,33m
Ute Niendorf 1984 5,33m
Petra Altmann 1974 5,30m
Julia Lange 2000 5,26m

Dreisprung (ab 1994)

Dreisprung (ab 1994)

Susan Radke 1996 10,06m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 9,98m
Janine Klug 1994 9,61m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1995 8,42m
Annika Kottysch 1996 8,29m
Rebecca Gercke 1997 8,12m
Susan Radke 1996 10,06m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 9,98m
Janine Klug 1995 9,88m
Greta Kahle 1995 9,55m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1996 9,00m
Michaela Marquardt 1995 8,77m
Annika Kottysch 1997 8,65m
Rebecca Gercke 1997 8,12m

Kugelstoßen (seit 1972)

Kugelstoßen (seit 1972)

Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2010 11,20m
Stefanie Hühn 1980 11,08m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 11,05m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1976 10,88m
Gabi Schoor 1977 10,86m
Frauke Richter 1981 10,28m
Cornelia Langhein 1978 10,26m
Christiane Sprenger 1988 10,09m
Dorith Mählmann 1987 10,05m
Anne May Zenk 1980 9,90m
Sigrid Forchner 1979 9,76m
Deborah Jahn 2002 9,64m
Melanie Kühl 1987 9,61m
Conny Tönnies 1975 9,55m
Martina Seiler 1977 9,52m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2010 11,20m
Stefanie Hühn 1980 11,08m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 11,05m
Manuela Alizadeh 1978 11,00m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1976 10,88m
Gabi Schoor 1977 10,86m
Frauke Richter 1981 10,28m
Cornelia Langhein 1978 10,26m
Christiane Sprenger 1988 10,09m
Dorith Mählmann 1987 10,05m
Sabine Wosch 1972 9,90m
Anne May Zenk 1980 9,90m
Sigrid Forchner 1979 9,76m
Josefine Labs 2007 9,72m
Leonie Rühlmann 2012 9,72m

Diskuswurf (seit 1966)

Diskuswurf (seit 1966)

Sabine Wosch 1971 33,80m
Kornelia Langhein 1978 33,28m
Susanne Brenner 1970 32,24m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2010 28,38m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 27,34m
Kirsten Fraatz 1976 27,24m
Sigrid Forchner 1979 26,94m
Gaby Schnoor 1977 26,68m
Harriet Probst 1971 26,46m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1976 26,24m
Christiane Sprenger 1988 26,12m
Ursula Diekhoff 1968 25,85m
Anja Glöde 1972 25,70m
Hannelore Gronau 1966 25,66m
Michaela Marquardt 1994 24,74m
Sabine Wosch 1971 33,80m
Kornelia Langhein 1978 33,28m
Susanne Brenner 1971 32,28m
Hannelore Gronau 1967 31,87m
Ursula Diekhoff 1969 29,04m
Christine Dohrn 1970 28,84m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1977 28,42m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2010 28,38m
Angelika Ecks 1970 27,86m
Evelyn Klapszus 1965 27,84m
Manuela Alizadeh 1978 27,50m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 27,34m
Marianne Wende 1972 27,26m
Regine Saft 1969 27,24m
Kirsten Fraatz 1976 27,24m

Speerwurf (seit 1966)

Speerwurf (seit 1966)

Sabine Wosch 1971 38,33m
Janine Klug 1994 37,04m
Birgit Klockmann 1973 34,18m
Gabi Schnoor 1976 31,32m
Sabrina Siegert 1994 30,90m
Nadine Hildebrandt 1991 30,88m
Martina Schryack 1978 30,46m
Anja Glöde 1972 29,74m
Deborah Jahn 2002 29,60m
Ursula Hütter 1967 29,45m
Kim Schumann 1992 29,28m
Kirsten Fraatz 1976 28,60m
Ingrid Blumberg 1966 28,50m
Svenja Timm 1988 28,48m
Nadja Jankowski 1989 28,44m
Manuela Alizadeh 1978 44,76m
Sabine Wosch 1972 42,54m
Janine Klug 1994 37,04m
Heide Heyme 1962 36,51m
Birgit Klockmann 1973 34,18m
Jutta Bode 1963 33,84m
Katrin Melcher 1984 33,60m
Irene Haak 1967 32,42m
Anika Ahrens 1993 32,24m
Tatjana Döhring 1980 32,20m
Josefine Labs 2007 32,00m
Deborah Jahn 2003 31,55m
Edith Baumgärtner 1969 31,48m
Gabi Schnoor 1976 31,32m
Sabrina Siegert 1994 30,90m

zur Zeit nicht mehr ausgetragene Disziplinen:

75m (bis 1970, 1988-99)

75m (bis 1970, 1988-99)

Anika Ahrens 1992 9,60sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Julia Lange 1999 9,77sec
Tamara Concilio 1990 9,7 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1994 9,98sec
Christa Herzog 1963 9,8 sec
Maren Wilrodt 1970 9,8 sec
Hilke Kraul 1958 9,9 sec
Hermine Kerth 1963 9,9 sec
Lale Özdönmez 1990 9,9 sec
Sabrina Siegert 1994 10,18sec
Renate Dünnebeil 1959 10,0 sec
Birgit Denzau 1970 10,0 sec
Christiane Sprenger 1988 10,0 sec
Claudia Braumann 1991 10,0 sec
Janine Klug 1994 10,0 sec
Anika Ahrens 1992 9,60sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Julia Lange 1999 9,77sec
Frederike Göhlich 1995 9,89sec
Tamara Concilio 1990 9,7 sec
Christa Herzog 1963 9,8 sec
Maren Wilrodt 1970 9,8 sec
Carolin Lautenschlager 1996 10,07sec
Hilke Kraul 1958 9,9 sec
Hermine Kerth 1963 9,9 sec
Lale Özdönmez 1990 9,9 sec
Janine Klug 1995 9,9 sec
Sabrina Siegert 1994 10,18sec
Birgit Denzau 1970 10,0 sec
Christiane Sprenger 1988 10,0 sec
Claudia Braumann 1991 10,0 sec

4x75m-Staffel (1988-99)

Göhlich-Siegert-Klug-Miroir 1995 37,61sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Göhlich-Klug-Marquardt-Siegert 1994 38,35sec
Concilio-Özdönmez-Willems-Braumann 1990 38,2 sec
Ahrens-Concilio-Braumann-Filipowicz 1991 38,8 sec
Ahrens-Filipowicz-Peters-Hilbig 1992 39,19sec
Jankowski-Schebesch-Buch-Seiter 1989 39,4 sec
Jankowski-Brusch-Terheiden-Sprenger 1988 39,5 sec
Kecskes-Seiter-Buch-Schebesch 1988 39,7 sec
Lautenschlager-Ettingshaus-Kottysch-Özdönmez 1996 40,14sec
Marquardt-Özdönmez-Ettingshaus-Kahle 1995 40,73sec
Schnitt-Petridis-Ellerbroek-Westphalen 1998 42,81sec
Radke-Beth-Kröger-Gercke 1997 43,65sec