Kinderhuerden1100x335.jpg

100m

200m

Jonna Hoffmann 2010 12,31 sec
Christa Herzog 1966 12,1 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1980 12,1 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1984 12,1 sec
Anika Ahrens 1993 12,39sec
Sara Lopez Gamarra 2010 12,44sec
Gaby Lamp 1973 12,2 sec
Ute Staehr 1974 12,2 sec
Ute Klöckner 1979 12,2 sec
Jutta Stöck 1959 12,3 sec
Heike Hermann 1969 12,3 sec
Alice Nowad 1977 12,3 sec
Bärbel Dunker 1956 12,4 sec
Irene Haak 1970 12,4 sec
Astrid Seeger 1971 12,4 sec
Gesa Thiele 1976 12,4 sec
Gaby Scholz 1980 12,4 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 24,7 sec
Gaby Lamp 1973 25,1 sec
Ute Staehr 1974 25,1 sec
Barbara Schnorf 1971 25,2 sec
Anika Ahrens 1997 25,46sec
Jonna Hoffmann 2010 25,50sec
Céline Miroir 1999 25,57sec
Heike Hermann 1969 25,4 sec
Astrid Seeger 1972 25,4 sec
Sara Lopez Gamarra 2010 25,68sec
Karin Schneider 1964 25,5 sec
Juliane Horn 1971 25,5 sec
Alice Nowad 1977 25,5 sec
Barbara Schreiber 1984 25,77sec
Elke Beermann 1970 25,6 sec

400m

800m

Anika Ahrens 1997 54,96sec
Lisa Lewin 2007 56,76sec
Elke Beermann 1971 57,1 sec
Céline Miroir 1999 57,38sec
Susanne Rehder 1982 57,82sec
Petra Jürgensen 1975 57,7 sec
Julia Lange 2004 58,66sec
Sandra Rehder 1989 58,70sec
Marlena Filipowicz 1997 58,76sec
Inga Westphalen 1983 58,96sec
Claudia Braumann 1996 59,22sec
Mariam Thiam 1995 59,44sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 59,62sec
Claudia Ruppert 1985 59,5 sec
Vanessa Reichenbach 2007 59,77sec
Julia Lange 2004 2:08,18min
Petra Jürgensen 1975 2:09,0 min
Kristina Terheiden 1990 2:13,77min
Anika Ahrens 1997 2:14,39min
Anne Pzybilla 1977 2:16,0 min
Elke Beermann 1971 2:16,1 min
Susanne Rehder 1982 2:17,7 min
Katharina Kröger 2009 2:17,91 min
Inga Westphalen 1983 2:18,59min
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 2:18,84min
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 2:19,36min
Carolin Wendel 2004 2:19,40min
Ute Gelhaar 1976 2:19,6 min
Andrea Thiele 1977 2:20,6 min
Heike Preuss 1980 2:21,1 min

1500m

3000m

Julia Lange 2004 4:35,61min
Carolin Wendel 2004 4:46,71min
Petra Fischer 1981 4:52,8 min
Inga Westphalen 1979 4:53,7 min
Anouk Brose 2016 5:05,66min
Svenja Timm 1989 5:08,39min
Linn Ladewig 2009 5:09,37min
Frauke Steiner 1981 5:12,2 min
Aylin Altinoluk 2005 5:22,39min
Karin Zander 1969 5:22,4 min
Dana Schmidt 1997 5:23,16min
Kristina Terheiden 1989 5:23,1 min
Amrei Schroettke 2005 5:23,99min
Morena Bartel 1982 5:27,57min
Heidi Laufer 1975 5:29,6 min
Petra Jürgensen 1975 10:10,8 min
Ute Gelhaar 1976 10:28,0 min
Anouk Brose 2016 10:47,73min
Petra Fischer 1980 10:47,8 min
Linn Ladewig 2009 10:58,68min
Inga Westphalen 1981 11:13,3 min
Heike Preuss 1980 11:19,0 min
Stefanie Fenner 1987 11:20,5 min
Claudia Lange 1984 11:30,6 min
Frauke Steiner 1981 11:50,5 min
Andrea Thiele 1980 12:00,5 min
Natascha Schmidt 1986 12:00,7 min
Verena Heesche 1987 12:08,4 min
Anja Gommert 1983 12:09,0 min
Morena Bartel 1981 12:13,8 min

4x100m-Staffel

Filipowicz-Ahrens-Lautenschlager-Miroir 1997 48,80sec
Westphalen-Diekhoff-Görlitz-Berthold 1983 48,8 sec
Röbke-Herzog-Seifart-Herrmann 1967 48,9 sec
Schumacher-Haak-Beermann-Richter 1970 48,9 sec
Seifart-Haak-Horn-Hermann 1969 49,1 sec
Westphalen-Klöckner-Hühn-Scholz 1980 49,3 sec
Willrodt-Seeger-Göing-Schnorf 1981 49,4 sec
Svensson-Meyer-Altmann-Düffelmeier 1974 49,4 sec
Filipowicz-Ahrens-Braumann-Thiam 1994 49,58sec
Svensson-Lamp-Meyer-Willrodt 1972 49,6 sec
Westphalen-Diekhoff-Momberger-Berthold 1984 49,6 sec
Röbke-Herzog-Diekhoff-Reinhard 1966 49,7 sec
Deppisch-Nowad-Stöter-Thiele 1977 49,7 sec
Diekhoff-Herzog-Barran-Reinhardt 1965 49,9 sec
Westphalen-Diekhoff-Richter-Rehder 1982 49,99sec
Kretschmer-Lopez Gamarra-Hoffmann-Albert 2010 49,99sec

4x400m-Staffel

Braumann-Filipowicz-Göhlich-Ahrens 1996 3:51,57min
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Filipowicz-Ahrens-Lautenschlager-Miroir 1997 3:52,08min
Ahrens-Filipowicz-Braumann-Thiam 1995 3:54,23min
Ahrens-Paetow-Braumann-Filipowicz 1994 3:56,21min
Westphalen-Diekhoff-Rehder-Berthold 1982 4:00,1 min
Reinhardt-Kröger-Labs-Ahrens 2008 4:06,75min
Ahrens-Reichenbach-Beschel-Kröger 2009 4:07,62min
Dohr-Müller-Rehder-Terheiden 1989 4:07,5 min
Miroir-Thiam-Marquardt-Klug 1996 4:10,88min

3x800m-Staffel

Wendel-Lewin-Lange 2004 6:54,93min
Westphalen-Rehder-Fischer 1982 7:01,51min
Glöde-Ledwinka-Thiele 1976 7:10,2 min
Westphalen-Fischer-Rehder 1981 7:10,60min
Wendel-Becker-Lange 2003 7:10,98min
Westphalen-Richter-Rehder 1986 7:12,1 min
Paetow-Braumann-Ahrens 1994 7:13,22min
Niendorf-Dorow-Westphalen 1984 7:13,1 min
Beermann-Zander-Grünewald 1970 7:25,6 min
Ladewig-Ahrens-Kröger 2009 7:27,18min
Dohr-Timm-Terheiden 1989 7:33,5 min
Otto-Schmidt-Fenner 1987 7:34,0 min
Fischer-Niß-Pzybilla 1977 7:34,5 min
Wendel-Biermann-Lange 2000 7:36,6 min
Dorow-Gommert-Ruppert 1983 7:37,0 min

100m-Hürden

400m-Hürden

Heidrun Diekhoff 1986 14,21sec
Stefanie Hühn 1981 14,75sec
Maibritt Kretschmer 2012 14,85sec
Lisa Lewin 2006 14,99sec
Frauke Richter 1983 14,8 sec
Sabine Wosch 1973 14,9 sec
Elke Beermann 1970 15,0 sec
Gesa Thiele 1976 15,0 sec
Ute Niendorf 1987 15,0 sec
Mariam Thiam 1995 15,34sec
Dagmar Seifart 1969 15,3 sec
Gitta Blatt 1980 15,3 sec
Gaby Scholz 1981 15,4 sec
Bettina Sowitzki 1986 15,79sec
Céline Miroir 1999 15,81sec
Anika Ahrens 1997 59,28sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Lisa Lewin 2007 60,79sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 62,59sec
Céline Miroir 1999 65,84sec
Ute Niendorf 1985 66,2 sec
Gesa Thiele 1976 66,3 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 66,57sec
Simone Paetow 1995 69,86sec
Claudia Ruppert 1985 70,5 sec
Claudia Willeke 1985 71,2 sec
Maria Warkocz 2012 72,00sec
Claudia Kastorf 1985 72,7 sec

Hochsprung

Stabhochsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1984 1,84m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Dorith Mählmann 1989 1,75m
Christine Veeser 1989 1,74m
Britta Hatje 1977 1,72m
Frauke Richter 1983 1,72m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 1,72m
Ute Niendorf 1985 1,72m
Sylvia Mose 1972 1,70m
Sabine Wosch 1975 1,70m
Mariam Thiam 1995 1,69m
Brigitte Meyer 1974 1,68m
Anja Glöde 1976 1,66m
Ute Klöckner 1980 1,65m
Heike Schacht 1985 1,65m
Marlena Filipowicz 1995 1,65m
Lisa Lewin 2003 2,80m
Rebecca Gercke 2000 2,70m
Julia Lange 1999 2,40m
Carolin Wendel 2001 2,40m
Annika Kottysch 1997 2,30m
Susan Radke 1997 2,30m
Lisa Lewin 2002 2,30m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 2,30m
Alice Pohle 2005 2,30m
Céline Miroir 1999 2,10m
Sabrina Siegert 1996 2,00m
Bianca Polay 2000 1,90m
Anja Biermann 2001 1,90m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1996 1,80m
Marita Beth 1997 1,80m
Maya Leddin 2000 1,80m

Weitsprung

Dreisprung

Christa Herzog 1968 6,12m
Stefanie Hühn 1981 5,99m
Ute Niendorf 1987 5,93m
Gaby Lamp 1973 5,87m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1985 5,87m
Marlena Filipowicz 1997 5,85m
Jutta Stöck 1959 5,83m
Brigitte Meyer 1974 5,81m
Mariam Thiam 1995 5,81m
Ute Klöckner 1981 5,75m
Gaby Scholz 1981 5,72m
Gitta Blatt 1981 5,72m
Miram Müller 1989 5,71m
Karen Deppisch 1979 5,63m
Helga Diekhoff 1969 5,59m
Anika Ahrens 1994 5,59m
Simone Paetow 1994 10,54m
Jeanette Ngu 2009 10,31m
Svea Sabarowski 2009 10,16m
Janine Klug 1996 10,12m
Susan Radke 1996 10,06m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 9,98m
Barnali Gupta 1994 9,60m
Greta Kahle 1995 9,55m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1996 9,00m
Michaela Marquardt 1995 8,77m
Kirsten Otto 1994 8,74m
Annika Kottysch 1997 8,65m
Fanny Pockrandt 2009 8,62m
Rebecca Gercke 1997 8,12m

Kugelstoßen (4kg)

Diskuswurf (1kg)

Petra Meyer 1979 12,87m
Gaby Kraus 1976 12,86m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1986 12,47m
Manuela Alizadeh 1979 11,96m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 11,71m
Sabine Wosch 1975 11,60m
Ursula Diekhoff 1972 11,34m
Anne Prüßmann 1968 11,27m
Ingrid Wulf 1958 11,05m
Frauke Richter 1984 10,89m
Ute Niendorf 1987 10,83m
Birgit Martiensen 1962 10,77m
Barbara Kreikenbohm 1962 10,68m
Silke Wagner 1958 10,60m
Evelyn Klapszus 1968 10,59m
Petra Meyer 1980 48,10m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Ursula Diekhoff 1973 41,70m
Anne Prüßmann 1969 40,35m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 39,54m
Barbara Christian 1964 38,77m
Sabine Wosch 1975 38,18m
Susanne Brenner 1974 38,06m
Jutta Rehder 1963 35,94m
Brigitte Jentzsch 1965 35,43m
Gaby Krause 1976 35,38m
Ingrid Wulf 1958 35,33m
Kornelia Langhein 1980 35,30m
Angelika Ecks 1973 34,52m
Birgit Martiensen 1962 33,35m
Nicole Krupka 1987 33,22m

Speerwurf (600g)

Hammerwurf (4kg)

Sabine Wosch 1975 53,28m
Manuela Alizadeh 1979 48,48m
Petra Rivers 1971 47,27m
Ursula Garber 1966 46,76m
Heide Heyme 1966 44,31m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 43,67m
Gaby Krause 1976 43,64m
Mirja Becker 2003 42,50m
Ute Niendorf 1987 42,48m
Anika Ahrens 1995 40,06m
Marion Flindt 1984 37,76m
Solvey von Allwörden 1962 37,41m
Evelyn Klapszus 1968 37,34m
Ulrike Westendorf 1987 36,78m
Heide Röer 1958 36,30m
Ute Jürs 1972 36,20m
Tara Rohfling 2010 36,73m