Kinderhuerden1100x335.jpg

100m

200m

Christa Herzog 1966 12,1 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1980 12,1 sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1983 12,1 sec
Anika Ahrens 1993 12,39sec
Ute Klöckner 1979 12,2 sec
Alice Nowad 1977 12,3 sec
Heike Hermann 1968 12,4 sec
Gaby Scholz 1981 12,4 sec
Sabine Düfelmeier 1972 12,5 sec
Gisela Winckler 1956 12,5 sec
Bärbel Duncker 1957 12,5 sec
Jutta Stöck 1957 12,5 sec
Marlena Filipowicz 1995 12,81sec
Simone Berthold 1983 12,82sec
Sandra Rehder 1986 12,84sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1984 24,97sec
Stefanie Hühn 1981 25,1 sec
Barbara Schnorf 1971 25,2 sec
Anika Ahrens 1995 25,65sec
Alice Nowad 1977 25,5 sec
Heike Hermann 1968 25,6 sec
Mariam Thiam 1995 25,89sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 26,03sec
Elke Beermann 1969 25,9 sec
Vanessa Reichenbach 2007 26,22sec
Rafaela Meyer 1975 26,0 sec
Sandra Rehder 1988 26,31sec
Ute Niendorf 1985 26,2 sec
Frauke Richter 1983 26,52sec
Susanne Rehder 1982 26,62sec
Claudia Braumann 1995 26,62sec

400m

800m

Susanne Rehder 1982 57,82sec
Anika Ahrens 1995 58,20sec
Inga Westphalen 1983 58,96sec
Elke Beermann 1969 58,9 sec
Julia Lange 2001 59,46sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 59,62sec
Claudia Ruppert 1985 59,5 sec
Stefanie Hühn 1981 59,6 sec
Sandra Rehder 1988 59,75sec
Lisa Lewin 2004 59,75sec
Vanessa Reichenbach 2007 59,77sec
Kristina Terheiden 1990 59,82sec
Rafaela Meyer 1976 59,8 sec
Marlena Filipowicz 1995 59,98sec
Simone Berthold 1983 60,1 sec
Kristina Terheiden 1990 2:13,77min
Anne Pzybilla 1977 2:16,0 min
Petra Jürgensen 1973 2:17,1 min
Susanne Rehder 1982 2:17,7 min
Katharina Kröger 2009 2:17,91 min
Inga Westphalen 1983 2:18,59min
Julia Lange 1999 2:18,64min
Saskia Schekelinski 2009 2:18,84min
Andrea Thiele 1978 2:20,6 min
Carolin Wendel 2003 2:21,72min
Anika Ahrens 1992 2:21,8 min
Elke Beermann 1968 2:22,1 min
Frauke Steiner 1980 2:22,5 min
Claudia Ruppert 1984 2:22,91min
Petra Fischer 1980 2:23,2 min

1500m

3000m

Petra Fischer 1981 4:52,8 min
Inga Westphalen 1979 4:53,7 min
Carolin Wendel 2003 4:59,09min
Anouk Brose 2016 5:05,66min
Svenja Timm 1989 5:08,39min
Frauke Steiner 1981 5:12,2 min
Linn Ladewig 2008 5:15,76min
Aylin Altinoluk 2005 5:22,39min
Karin Zander 1969 5:22,4 min
Dana Schmidt 1997 5:23,16min
Kristina Terheiden 1989 5:23,1 min
Amrei Schroettke 2005 5:23,99min
Morena Bartel 1982 5:27,57min
Heidi Laufer 1975 5:29,6 min
Natascha Schmidt 1986 5:33,94min
Anouk Brose 2016 10:47,73min
Petra Fischer 1981 10:47,8 min
Inga Westphalen 1979 11:13,3 min
Stefanie Fenner 1987 11:20,5 min
Claudia Lange 1983 11:30,6 min
Frauke Steiner 1981 11:50,5 min
Natascha Schmidt 1987 12:00,7 min
Anja Gommert 1983 12:09,0 min
Morena Bartel 1981 12:13,8 min
Kathrin Otto 1986 12:16,3 min
Dana Schmidt 1997 12:19,82min
Verena Heesche 1980 12:19,8 min
Susanne Farwer 1983 12:20,1 min
Aylin Altinoluk 2005 12:21,2 min
Rebecca Salas 1987 12:51,1 min

4x100m-Staffel

Westphalen-Klöckner-Hühn-Scholz 1980 49,3 sec
Filipowicz-Ahrens-Braumann-Thiam 1994 49,58sec
Westphalen-Diekhoff-Richter-Rehder 1982 49,99sec
Concilio-Ahrens-Filipowicz-Hilbig 1993 50,11sec
Miroir-Ahrens-Klug-Filipowicz 1995 50,17sec
Westphalen-Klöckner-Hühn-Görlitz 1979 50,2 sec
Rehder-Hühn-Klöckner-Scholz 1981 50,3 sec
Siegert-Göhlich-Klug-Miroir 1996 50,56sec
Neubert-Bäron-Rohrmoser-Ahrens 2009 50,62 sec
Nowad-Thiele-Svensson-Deppisch 1976 50,5 sec
Farwer-Momberger-Richter-Ruppert 1983 50,98sec
Scholz-Klöckner-Hühn-Blatt 1981 50,9 sec
Seiler-Paulsen-Wetzstein-Zieriacks 1977 51,0 sec
Josten-Koch-Maynard-Düfelmeier 1972 51,1 sec
Asamoah-Reichenbach-Goes-Voßkühler 2006 51,41sec

3x800m-Staffel

Thiele-Glöde-Ledwinka 1976 7:10,2 min
Westphalen-Fischer-Rehder 1981 7:10,60min
Westphalen-Richter-Rehder 1983 7:12,1 min
Dohr-Timm-Terheiden 1989 7:33,5 min
Otto-Schmidt-Fenner 1987 7:34,0 min
Fischer-Niß-Pzybilla 1977 7:34,5 min
Wendel-Biermann-Lange 2000 7:36,6 min
Dorow-Gommert-Ruppert 1983 7:37,0 min
Concilio-Paetow-Braumann 1990 7:37,7 min
Rehder-Schmidt-Fenner 1985 7:40,0 min
Meyer-Maynard-Glöde 1971 7:42,0 min
Hühn-Steiner-Westphalen 1980 7:42,7 min
Salas-Schmidt-Terheiden 1990 7:41,0 min
Jankowski-Timm-Terheiden 1988 7:45,8 min

100m-Hürden

400m-Hürden

Heidrun Diekhoff 1984 14,1 sec
Anika Ahrens 1993 14,67sec
Stefanie Hühn 1981 14,75sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 15,00sec
Mariam Thiam 1994 15,02sec
Lisa Lewin 2004 15,02sec
Maibritt Kretschmer 2011 15,10sec
Sabine Wosch 1973 14,9 sec
Frauke Richter 1982 14,9 sec
Ute Niendorf 1985 15,17sec
Johanna Neubert 2009 15,49 sec
Gitta Blatt 1980 15,3 sec
Lisa Ahrens 2009 15,58 sec
Gabi Scholz 1981 15,4 sec
Elke Beermann 1969 15,5 sec
Anika Ahrens 1995 63,30sec
Heidrun Diekhoff 1984 63,71sec
Lisa Lewin 2004 64,61sec
Ute Niendorf 1985 66,2 sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 66,57sec
Céline Miroir 1996 70,29sec
Claudia Ruppert 1985 70,5 sec
Claudia Schulze 1985 71,2 sec
Maria Warkocz 2012 72,00sec
Claudia Kastorf 1985 72,7 sec

Hochsprung

Stabhochsprung

Stefanie Hühn 1981 1,84m
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Dorith Mählmann 1989 1,75m
Britta Hatje 1977 1,72m
Frauke Richter 1983 1,72m
Ute Niendorf 1985 1,72m
Britta Hatje 1976 1,71m
Silvia Mose 1972 1,70m
Sabine Wosch 1973 1,68m
Brigitte Meyer 1974 1,68m
Mariam Thiam 1994 1,66m
Brigitte Meyer 1973 1,65m
Ute Klöckner 1980 1,65m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1982 1,65m
Marlena Filipowicz 1995 1,65m
Anja Glöde 1973 1,62m
Lisa Lewin 2003 2,80m
Rebecca Gercke 2000 2,70m
Julia Lange 1999 2,40m
Carolin Wendel 2001 2,40m
Annika Kottysch 1997 2,30m
Susan Radke 1997 2,30m
Rebecca Gercke 1998 2,30m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 2,30m
Alice Pohle 2005 2,30m
Sabrina Siegert 1996 2,00m
Bianca Polay 2000 1,90m
Anja Biermann 2001 1,90m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1996 1,80m
Marita Beth 1997 1,80m
Maya Leddin 2000 1,80m

Weitsprung

Dreisprung

Stefanie Hühn 1981 5,99m
Christa Herzog 1966 5,91m
Brigitte Meyer 1974 5,81m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1981 5,80m
Ute Klöckner 1981 5,75m
Gaby Scholz 1981 5,72m
Gitta Blatt 1981 5,72m
Brigitte Meyer 1973 5,66m
Ute Niendorf 1986 5,61m
Anika Ahrens 1994 5,59m
Marlena Filipowicz 1995 5,59m
Karen Deppisch 1977 5,55m
Maike Görlitz 1972 5,54m
Sabine Wosch 1973 5,47m
Frederike Göhlich 1996 5,46m
Jeanette Ngu 2009 10,31m
Svea Sabarowski 2009 10,16m
Janine Klug 1996 10,12m
Susan Radke 1996 10,06m
Amrei Schroettke 2002 9,98m
Greta Kahle 1995 9,55m
Stephanie Ettingshaus 1996 9,00m
Michaela Marquardt 1995 8,77m
Annika Kottysch 1997 8,65m
Fanny Pockrandt 2009 8,62m
Rebecca Gercke 1997 8,12m

Kugelstoßen (4kg)

Diskuswurf (1kg)

Petra Meyer 1978 12,87m
Gaby Krause 1976 12,86m
Manuela Alizadeh 1979 11,96m
Heidrun Diekhoff 1983 11,34m
Sabine Wosch 1974 11,28m
Ursula Diekhoff 1971 10,95m
Frauke Richter 1984 10,89m
Mariam Thiam 1993 10,52m
Hannelore Gronau 1969 10,48m
Evelyn Stuhr 1965 10,42m
Kerstin Freudenberg 1979 10,40m
Kornelia Langhein 1980 10,40m
Renate Baumgärtner 1965 10,31m
Susanne Brenner 1973 10,33m
Tanja Momberger 1984 10,13m
Petra Meyer 1978 43,34m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 39.54m
Ursula Diekhoff 1971 38,02m
Gaby Krause 1976 35,30m
Kornelia Langhein 1979 35,30m
Susanne Brenner 1973 35,16m
Angelika Ecks 1972 33,82m
Sabine Wosch 1972 33,80m
Hannelore Gronau 1968 32,67m
Christa Herzog 1966 32,29m
Bärbel Wittkugel 1958 31,36m
Angelika Ecks 1971 31,04m
Christine Dohrn 1971 31,00m
Jutta Rehder 1962 30,80m
Marianne Heckwolf 1965 30,45m

Speerwurf (600gr)

Hammerwurf (4kg)

Sabine Wosch 1974 51,64m
Manuela Alizadeh 1979 48,48m
Nadja-Marie Pasternack 2012 43,67m
Gaby Krause 1976 43,64m
Ursula Garber 1964 43,05m
Mirja Becker 2003 42,50m
Anika Ahrens 1995 40,06m
Heide Heyme 1964 39,84m
Ulrike Westendorf 1986 36,78m
Ute Niendorf 1986 35,80m
Doris Grüning 1981 35,64m
Marion Flindt 1982 35,26m
Sabrina Siegert 1996 35,22m
Evelyn Klapszus 1966 35,05m
Ute Jürs 1971 35,00m
Birgit Klockmann 1975 34,96m
Tara Rohfling 2010 36,73m

zur Zeit nicht mehr ausgetragene Disziplinen:

300m (1988 - 1999)

300m-Hürden (88 - 99)

Anika Ahrens 1993 39,67sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Céline Miroir 1997 42,10sec
Claudia Braumann 1994 42,42sec
Frederike Göhlich 1996 42,62sec
Marlena Filipowicz 1995 42,66sec
Kristina Terheiden 1990 42,9 sec
Carolin Lautenschlager 1997 43,08sec
Tamara Concilio 1993 44,10sec
Nicole Dohr 1989 44,0 sec
Lale Özdönmez 1991 44,52sec
Janine Klug 1996 44,88sec
Nadine Hildebrandt 1993 45,64sec
Melanie Brusch 1990 46,61sec
Katharina Reuer 1996 47,13sec
Barnali Gupta 1992 47,15sec
Anika Ahrens 1995 43,00sec
(= Hamburger Rekord)    
Kristina Terheiden 1990 46,49sec
Céline Miroir 1997 47,58sec
Janine Klug 1996 47,61sec
Julia Lange 2000 50,01sec
Carolin Wendel 2000 51,01sec
Claudia Braumann 1992 51,64sec